Skip to content
Saint Augustine Prep
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
August 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
31
1
9:00am - 2:00pm
Baseball Camp
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
13-15 year olds
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00pm - 12:30pm
Common App Workshop
@
Multiple Location
2
6:00pm
Football Family Night
@
Multiple Location
3
8:30am - 11:45am
SSL
@
Multiple Location
4
1:00pm - 3:15pm
SSL
@
Multiple Location
5
7:30am
FBB
@Turf Field
8:30am - 1:30pm
Soccer Camp
@Turf Field
4th-6th Grade
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@
Multiple Location
6
7:30am
FBB
@Turf Field
8:30am - 1:30pm
Soccer Camp
@Turf Field
4th-6th Grade
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
10:00am - 11:30am
Soccer Captain's Workouts
@Grass Field
7
7:30am
FBB
@Turf Field
8:30am - 1:30pm
Soccer Camp
@Turf Field
4th-6th Grade
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer Workouts
@Turf Field
6:00pm
Wrestling Parent meeting
@Viewing Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@
Multiple Location
8
7:30am
FBB
@Turf Field
8:30am - 1:30pm
Soccer Camp
@Turf Field
4th-6th Grade
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9
7:30am
FBB
(Changed)
@Grass Field
10
7:30am
FBB
@Turf Field
Double
11
12
7:30am
FBB
@Turf Field
Double
8:30am - 11:00am
OLMA Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Cross Country Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer Tryouts
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@
Multiple Location
13
7:30am
FBB
@Turf Field
8:30am - 11:00am
OLMA Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
10:00am - 12:00pm
Play Auditions
@Study Commons
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Cross Country Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer Tryouts
@
Multiple Location
14
7:30am
FBB
@Turf Field
Double
8:30am - 11:00am
OLMA Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
10:00am - 12:00pm
Play Auditions
@Study Commons
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Cross Country Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer Tryouts
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@
Multiple Location
15
7:30am
FBB
@Turf Field
8:30am - 12:00pm
Essay Workshop
@Study Commons
8:30am - 11:00am
OLMA Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Cross Country Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer Tryouts
@
Multiple Location
16
7:30am
FBB
@Turf Field
8:30am - 11:00am
OLMA Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
17
7:30am
FBB
@Turf Field
8:00am - 10:00am
Varsity Soccer Practice
@Grass Field
All levels
11:30am
Football: Freshman
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Grass Field
11:30am
Football: V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Turf Field
18
19
7:30am
FBB
@Turf Field
8:00am - 1:00pm
Senior Portraits
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
8:30am - 12:00pm
Essay Workshop
@Study Commons
8:30am - 11:00am
OLMA Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
9:00am - 11:30am
Driver's Ed
@Room 52
10:00am
Soccer: B/Freshman
@Washington Township High School
10:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Washington Township High School
10:00am
Soccer: B/JV
@Washington Township High School
5:00pm - 7:00pm
RUG
@Allegrini Monastery Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Cross Country Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@
Multiple Location
20
7:30am
FBB
@Turf Field
8:00am - 10:30am
Freshman Soccer Practice
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
8:00am - 1:00pm
Senior Portraits
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
8:00am - 10:30am
Varsity Soccer Practice
@Grass Field
8:30am - 12:00pm
Essay Workshop
@Study Commons
8:30am - 11:00am
OLMA Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 11:30am
Driver's Ed
@Room 52
5:00pm - 7:00pm
RUG
@Allegrini Monastery Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Cross Country Practice
21
7:30am
FBB
@Turf Field
8:00am - 1:00pm
Senior Portraits
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
9:00am - 11:30am
Driver's Ed
@Room 52
9:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Turf Field
9:00am
Soccer: B/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Grass Field
10:00am
Soccer: B/Freshman
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
1:00pm - 3:30pm
OLMA Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Allegrini Monastery Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Cross Country Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@
Multiple Location
22
7:30am
FBB
@Grass Field
8:30am - 10:30am
Varsity Soccer Practice
@Turf Field
9:00am - 12:00pm
Caritas Interview Day
@Study Commons
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 11:30am
Driver's Ed
@Room 52
9:00am - 11:00am
RUG
@Allegrini Monastery Field
11:00am - 8:00pm
Class of 2023 Orientation
11:00am - 1:00pm
Freshman Pictures
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
4:00pm
OLMA Tennis Scrimmage
@Tennis Courts
vs. Cumberland Regional
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Cross Country Practice
23
No School
7:30am
FBB
@Turf Field
8:30am - 11:00am
OLMA Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
9:00am - 11:30am
Driver's Ed
@Room 52
9:00am - 11:00am
RUG
@Allegrini Monastery Field
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Freshman Soccer Practice
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
3:00pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
3:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
3:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Grass Field
24
10:00am
Football: V
@Rutgers University
7:00pm
Soccer Team Outing
@Talen Energy Stadium
25
26
8:00am
Brotherhood Ceremony
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
All Students Report | Full Day
2:30pm - 5:45pm
FBB
@Grass Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
No Freshman
3:00pm - 5:00pm
OLMA Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Allegrini Monastery Field
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Grass Field
27
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
2:30pm - 5:45pm
FBB
@Grass Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
No Freshman
3:00pm - 5:00pm
OLMA Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Allegrini Monastery Field
4:00pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
@Eastern High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
28
10:00am - 11:00am
Feast of St. Augustine Mass
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
2:30pm - 5:45pm
FBB
@Turf Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
No Freshman
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Freshman Soccer Practice
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
OLMA Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Allegrini Monastery Field
3:45pm - 5:45pm
JV Soccer Practice
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Varsity Soccer Practice
@Grass Field
29
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
No Freshman
3:00pm - 5:00pm
OLMA Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Allegrini Monastery Field
4:00pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Turf Field
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Kingsway High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Kingsway High School
30
No School
8:00am - 9:45am
Varsity Soccer Practice
@Turf Field
3:45pm - 5:45pm
JV Soccer Practice
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Varsity Soccer Practice
@Turf Field
6:00pm
Football: V
@State College Area High School
South Track Field
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Institutional Advancement
Student Life
Rental
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?