Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRosters
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Wednesday, Oct 16, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Sailing:Boys Varsity Race Saint Augustine Prep vs. TBA @ Toms River Yacht Club 
NJISA Series
TBD  Tennis:Girls Varsity/JV CAL Ocean City vs. Cape Atlantic League @ Vineland High School 
TBD  Tennis:Girls Varsity CAL Championship Our Lady of Mercy Academy vs. Vineland @ Vineland High School 
2:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity/JV CAL Lower Cape May Regional vs. Vineland @ Vineland High School 
2:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity/JV CAL Cedar Creek vs. TBA @ Vineland High School 
2:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity CAL Tournament Oakcrest vs. Vineland @ Vineland High School 
CAL Tennis Tournament
2:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity/JV CAL Tournament TBA vs. Egg Harbor Township @ Vineland High School 
2:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity/JV Match Absegami vs. Vineland @ Vineland High School 
2:00pm Tennis:Girls Varsity CAL Tournament TBA vs. Vineland @ Vineland High School, 2880 E. Chestnut Avenue, Vineland, NJ 08361 
2:30pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Millville Senior vs. TBA @ Vineland High School 
3:45pm Cross Country: Middle School Duel Meet Pleasantville vs. Alder Avenue @ Alder Avenue Middle School 
3:45pm Field Hockey: Varsity/JV Game Ocean City vs. Absegami @ Absegami High School 
3:45pm Field Hockey:Girls Varsity/JV Game Egg Harbor Township vs. Atlantic City @ Atlantic City High School 
3:45pm Field Hockey: Freshmen Game Ocean City vs. Mainland Regional High School @ Mainland Regional High School 
Sheppard Bus
3:45pm Field Hockey: Varsity Game Bridgeton vs. Millville Senior @ Millville Senior High School 
3:45pm Field Hockey: Varsity/JV Game Our Lady of Mercy Academy vs. Oakcrest @ Oakcrest High School 
Varsity only
3:45pm Field Hockey:Girls Varsity/JV Game Mainland Regional High School vs. Vineland @ Vineland High School, 2880 E. Chestnut Avenue, Vineland, NJ 08361 
3:45pm  Field Hockey:Girls JV Game  (Cancelled) Cedar Creek vs. Winslow Township @ Winslow Township High School 
3:45pm Field Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Cedar Creek vs. Winslow Township @ Winslow Township High School 
Conf 10/10
3:45pm  Soccer:Girls JV Game  (Cancelled) Oakcrest vs. Absegami @ Absegami High School 
3:45pm Soccer:Boys Varsity/JV CAL Pleasantville vs. Buena Regional @ Buena Regional High School 
3:45pm  Soccer:Girls Varsity Game  (Date Changed to 10-17-19) Saint Joseph vs. Cape May County Technical @ Cape May County Technical High School 
3:45pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game  (Location Changed) Mainland Regional High School vs. Cedar Creek @ Cedar Creek High School 
Conf 10/10
3:45pm Soccer:Girls Varsity/JV Game Millville vs. Egg Harbor Township @ Egg Harbor Township High School 
3:45pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Millville Senior vs. Egg Harbor Township @ Egg Harbor Township High School 
3:45pm Soccer:Girls JV Game Millville Senior vs. Egg Harbor Township @ Egg Harbor Township High School 
3:45pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Saint Augustine Prep vs. Vineland @ Gittone Stadium 
3:45pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Saint Augustine Prep vs. Vineland @ Gittone Stadium 
3:45pm Soccer:Boys JV Game  (Location Changed) Cedar Creek vs. Mainland Regional High School @ Mainland Regional High School 
Conf 10/10
3:45pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  (Location Changed) Cedar Creek vs. Mainland Regional High School @ Mainland Regional High School 
Conf 10/10
3:45pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Egg Harbor Township vs. Millville Senior @ Millville Senior High School 
3:45pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Egg Harbor Township vs. Millville Senior @ Millville Senior High School 
3:45pm Soccer:Boys Varsity/JV Game Egg Harbor Township vs. Millville @ Millville Senior High School 
3:45pm  Soccer:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled) Absegami vs. Oakcrest @ Oakcrest High School 
3:45pm Soccer: Intermediate Game Northfield Community vs. Ocean City @ Ocean City Intermediate School 
3:45pm Soccer:Girls Varsity/JV CAL Buena Regional vs. Pleasantville @ Pleasantville High School 
3:45pm Soccer:Boys Freshman Game Hammonton vs. Saint Augustine Prep @ Saint Augustine Preparatory School 
3:45pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Cape May County Technical vs. Saint Joseph @ Saint Joseph High School-Hammonton 
3:45pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Saint Augustine Prep vs. Vineland @ Vineland High School 
North Building Field
3:45pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Saint Augustine Prep vs. Vineland @ Vineland High School, 2880 E. Chestnut Avenue, Vineland, NJ 08361 
3:45pm Tennis:Girls Varsity Match Bridgeton vs. Pleasantville @ Pleasantville High School 
4:00pm Cross Country: Alder MS Meet Middle Township Middle School, Pleasantville Middle School vs. Alder Avenue @ Alder Avenue Middle School 
4:00pm Cross Country: Middle School Tri Meet Middle Township vs. Alder Avenue @ Alder Avenue Middle School 
4:00pm Cross Country: Middle School Meet RMT vs. Bridgeton @ Bridgeton High School 
4:00pm Cross Country: Middle School Tri Meet Hammonton, RMT vs. Bridgeton @ Bridgeton High School 
4:00pm Cross Country: Fernwood MS Meet Fernwood Avenue, Lakeside Middle School vs. Buena Regional Middle @ Buena Middle School 
4:00pm  Cross Country: Middle School Meet  (Cancelled) Fernwood Avenue, Lakeside Middle School vs. Buena Regional @ buena middle school 
4:00pm Cross Country: Middle School Invitational Lakeside Middle School vs. TBA @ Saint Augustine Preparatory School 
4:00pm Field Hockey: Varsity Game Ocean City vs. Absegami @ Absegami High School 
District Bus
4:00pm Field Hockey: Middle School Game Lakeside Middle School vs. Bridgeton @ Bridgeton High School 
4:00pm Field Hockey: Middle School Game Lakeside Middle School vs. Bridgeton Middle School @ Bridgeton Middle School 
4:00pm Field Hockey: Middle School Game Middle Township Middle School vs. Buena Regional @ Buena Middle School 
4:00pm Field Hockey: Varsity Game Middle Township vs. Buena Regional @ Buena Regional High School 
4:00pm Field Hockey: Alder MS Game Alder Avenue vs. Hammonton @ Hammonton Middle School 
4:00pm Field Hockey: Varsity/JV Game Holy Spirit vs. Lower Cape May Regional @ Lower Cape May Regional High School 
4:00pm Field Hockey:Girls Varsity Game Our Lady of Mercy Academy vs. Oakcrest @ Oakcrest High School 
4:00pm  Field Hockey:Girls Fernwood MS Game  (Cancelled) Fernwood Avenue vs. Vineland @ Vineland Middle School 
4:00pm Field Hockey: Middle School Game RMT vs. Winslow Township @ Winslow High School 
4:00pm  Gymnastics:Girls Varsity/JV Meet  (Cancelled) Ocean City vs. Southern Regional @ Southern Regional High School 
Sheppard Bus
4:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Ocean City vs. Middle Township @ Boyd Street 
4:00pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  (Rescheduled to 10-17-19) Wildwood Catholic vs. Delsea Regional @ Delsea Regional High School 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys Middle School Game Bridgeton vs. Delsea @ Delsea Regional High School 
4:00pm  Soccer:Boys Varsity/JV Match  (Rescheduled to 10-22-19) Salem vs. Lower Cape May Regional @ Lower Cape May Regional High School 
4:00pm  Soccer:Girls JV Game  (Cancelled) Ocean City vs. Middle Township @ Middle Township High School 
4:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Ocean City vs. Middle Township @ Middle Township High School 
Sheppard Bus
4:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game Middle Township vs. Ocean City @ Ocean City, Tennessee Ave. Fields 
4:00pm Soccer:Boys JV Game Middle Township vs. Ocean City @ Ocean City, Tennessee Ave. Fields 
4:00pm  Volleyball:Girls Varsity/JV Match  (Date Changed to 10-02-19) Cinnaminson vs. Absegami @ Absegami High School 
4:15pm  Soccer:Boys Freshman Game  (Rescheduled to 10-01-19) Egg Harbor Township vs. Moorestown @ Moorestown High School 
5:00pm Field Hockey: JV Game Bridgeton vs. Millville Senior @ Millville Senior High School 
5:30pm Field Hockey: JV Game Ocean City vs. Absegami @ Absegami High School 
5:30pm  Field Hockey: JV Game  (Cancelled) Middle Township vs. Buena Regional @ Buena Regional High School 
6:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Game Oakcrest vs. Absegami @ Absegami High School 
6:00pm  Soccer:Girls Varsity Game  (Postponed) Oakcrest vs. Absegami @ Absegami High School 
Night Varsity game on Football Field
6:00pm  Soccer:Girls Varsity Game  (Time Changed) Wildwood Catholic vs. Lower Cape May Regional @ Lower Cape May Regional High School 
6:00pm Soccer:Girls Varsity Match Wildwood Catholic vs. Lower Cape May Regional @ Lower Cape May Regional High School 
6:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity Game  (Location Changed) Absegami vs. Oakcrest @ Oakcrest High School 
Playing at St Aug Prep @ 6 PM
6:00pm Soccer:Boys Varsity/JV Game  (Time & Location Changed) Absegami vs. Oakcrest @ Saint Augustine Preparatory School 

     


      View:   
October  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
29 30 1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31 1 2
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here