Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Baseball Field- JV
more.. | |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. South Jersey |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:45am
| vs. Deptford Township |
10:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Middle Township
@ Boyd Street Fields
|
11:00am | vs. Middle Township
VARSITY ONLY | |
VARSITY ONLY | ||
11:00am | vs. Triton
V at 11 am, JV to follow | |
V at 11 am, JV to follow | ||
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. South Jersey
@ Schuykill River, Philadelphia
qualifying races |
qualifying races | ||
1:00pm | vs. South Jersey
@ Schuykill River, Philadelphia
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. South Jersey
@ Schuykill River, Philadelphia
|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. South Jersey
@ Schuykill River, Philadelphia
Semifinals and finals |
Semifinals and finals | ||
11:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
8:15am
| vs. Brick Memorial
@ Walt Nicgorski Field
VARSITY ONLY 2 games, times TBA |
VARSITY ONLY 2 games, times TBA |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Baseball Field- JV
more.. | |
3:45pm | vs. Atlantic County Institute of Technology | |
4:00pm | RMT vs. Alder Avenue | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Mainland Regional High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Oakcrest
@ Blue Heron CC
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Seneca
VARSITY ONLY |
VARSITY ONLY | ||
4:00pm | vs. Holy Spirit
VARSITY ONLY | |
VARSITY ONLY | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Rescheduled to 05-04-21) | Alder Avenue vs. RMT
@ Richard M. Teitleman
|
4:00pm | vs. Saint Joseph Academy
VARSITY ONLY | |
VARSITY ONLY | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled to 05-19-21) | vs. Saint Augustine Prep |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Baseball Field- JV
more.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Absegami
Varsity and JV | |
Varsity and JV | ||
4:00pm | vs. Buena
@ McCullough's Emerald Golf Links, 3016 Ocean Height Ave, EHT
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled from 05-04-21) | Alder Avenue vs. RMT
@ Richard M. Teitleman
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Wildwood Catholic
@ Stone Harbor Tennis Courts, 81st St and 2nd Ave, Stone Harbor
|
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Middle Township
@ Memorial Field, 15 W. Pacific Avenue, CMCH
|
4:00pm | vs. Middle Township |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Baseball Field- JV
more.. | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-25-21) | RMT vs. Fernwood Avenue |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:35pm
| Alder Avenue vs. Middle Township Middle School
@ Goshen Complex, 626 Goshen Rd, CMCH 08210
|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-07-21) | vs. Saint Augustine Prep |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Ocean City
JV at 4:00 at Tennessee Ave Fields, 1 Shelter Rd, OC; V at 5:30 at OCHS |
JV at 4:00 at Tennessee Ave Fields, 1 Shelter Rd, OC; V at 5:30 at OCHS | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| Fernwood Avenue vs. RMT
@ Richard M. Teitleman
|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-13-21) | Middle Township Middle School vs. Alder Avenue |
4:00pm | vs. Atlantic County Institute of Technology | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Hammonton |
5:30pm | vs. Ocean City
VARSITY ONLY | |
VARSITY ONLY |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. South Jersey
@ Blue Heron CC
| |
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Baseball Field- JV
more.. | |
3:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Cherry Hill West
Varsity only |
Varsity only | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Ocean City
JV at 20th and Haven, V at 5th and Bay |
JV at 20th and Haven, V at 5th and Bay | ||
4:00pm | vs. Ocean City | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled to 05-20-21) | vs. Hammonton
@ Pinelands Golf, 887 S.Mays Landing Rd, Winslow
|
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-07-21) | Alder Avenue vs. Fernwood Avenue |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-07-21) | Alder Avenue vs. Fernwood Avenue |
4:00pm | vs. Vineland | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Cedar Creek |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Fernwood Avenue | |
4:00pm | Multiple Schools.. vs. Fernwood Avenue | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lakewood
V at 4, JV to follow |
V at 4, JV to follow |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Baseball Field- JV
more.. | |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Cherokee
Cherokee Pow Wow Meet # 2 |
Cherokee Pow Wow Meet # 2 | ||
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Cherokee
Cherokee Pow Wow Meet # 2 |
Cherokee Pow Wow Meet # 2 | ||
3:45pm | vs. Saint Augustine Prep | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:15pm
| Fernwood Avenue vs. Alder Avenue |
4:00pm | Fernwood Avenue vs. Alder Avenue (Alder Avenue) | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Location Changed) | vs. Vineland
JV at EHT at 4:00 / V at Vineland at 4:00 |
JV at EHT at 4:00 / V at Vineland at 4:00 | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-05-21) | vs. Saint Augustine Prep |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Oakcrest
VARSITY ONLY |
VARSITY ONLY | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Rescheduled to 05-15-21) | vs. Oakcrest
V ONLY |
V ONLY | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-06-21) | Alder Avenue vs. Fernwood Avenue |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-06-21) | Alder Avenue vs. Fernwood Avenue |
4:00pm | vs. Buena Regional |