Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:45am |
Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
| |
9:00am- 2:00pm |
Alumni Baseball Field & Chad Thomas Levari Baseball
Session I Boys Ages 9-12 | |
Session I Boys Ages 9-12 | ||
9:00am- 2:00pm |
Paul A. Rodio and Anthony J. Spina Gymnasiums
Session III Invitational | |
Session III Invitational | ||
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Assigned Classroom
Boys & Girls Entering 6th, 7th & 8th Grades | |
Boys & Girls Entering 6th, 7th & 8th Grades | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 2:00pm |
Alumni Baseball Field & Chad Thomas Levari Baseball
Session I Boys Ages 9-12 | |
Session I Boys Ages 9-12 | ||
9:00am- 2:00pm |
Paul A. Rodio and Anthony J. Spina Gymnasiums
Session III Invitational | |
Session III Invitational | ||
9:00am- 1:00pm | ||
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Assigned Classroom
Boys & Girls Entering 6th, 7th & 8th Grades | |
Boys & Girls Entering 6th, 7th & 8th Grades | ||
5:30pm- 8:30pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Outside Classroom
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 10:30am |
Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
| |
9:00am- 2:00pm |
Alumni Baseball Field & Chad Thomas Levari Baseball
Session I Boys Ages 9-12 | |
Session I Boys Ages 9-12 | ||
9:00am- 2:00pm |
Paul A. Rodio and Anthony J. Spina Gymnasiums
Session III Invitational | |
Session III Invitational | ||
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Assigned Classroom
Boys & Girls Entering 6th, 7th & 8th Grades | |
Boys & Girls Entering 6th, 7th & 8th Grades | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 10:30am |
Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
| |
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Alumni Baseball Field & Chad Thomas Levari Baseball
Session I Boys Ages 9-12 | |
Session I Boys Ages 9-12 | ||
9:00am- 2:00pm |
Paul A. Rodio and Anthony J. Spina Gymnasiums
Session III Invitational | |
Session III Invitational | ||
9:00am- 1:00pm | ||
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Assigned Classroom
Boys & Girls Entering 6th, 7th & 8th Grades | |
Boys & Girls Entering 6th, 7th & 8th Grades | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Outside Classroom
|