Skip to content
Saint Augustine Prep
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
July 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
5:30pm - 7:30pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
5:30pm - 8:30pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
6
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Soccer Workouts
@Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
7
5:30pm - 7:30pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
5:30pm - 8:30pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Southshore Lacrosse
@
Multiple Location
8
5:30pm - 7:30pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
(Postponed)
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
9
10
11
7:30am - 9:45am
Football Workouts
@Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
9:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Paul A. Rodio and Anthony J. Spina Gymnasiums
Session I Boys Grades 8-11
9:00am - 1:00pm
Lacrosse Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Grades 2-9
9:00am - 11:00am
Rugby Workouts
@Alumni Baseball Field
9:00am - 1:00pm
Senior Application & Essay Writing Workshop
9:00am - 1:00pm
Wrestling Camp
@Wrestling Room
Boys Ages 5-15
5:30pm - 7:30pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
(Changed)
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
5:30pm - 8:30pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
(Changed)
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Soccer Workouts
@Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
12
9:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Paul A. Rodio and Anthony J. Spina Gymnasiums
Session I Boys Grades 8-11
9:00am - 1:00pm
Lacrosse Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Grades 2-9
9:00am - 11:00am
Rugby Workouts
@Alumni Baseball Field
9:00am - 1:00pm
Wrestling Camp
@Wrestling Room
Boys Ages 5-15
5:30pm - 6:30pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
5:30pm - 8:30pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
CCC
@Outside Classroom
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Southshore Lacrosse
@
Multiple Location
13
7:30am - 10:30am
Football Workouts
@Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
9:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Paul A. Rodio and Anthony J. Spina Gymnasiums
Session I Boys Grades 8-11
9:00am - 1:00pm
Lacrosse Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Grades 2-9
9:00am - 11:00am
Rugby Workouts
@Alumni Baseball Field
9:00am - 1:00pm
Wrestling Camp
@Wrestling Room
Boys Ages 5-15
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Southshore Lacrosse
@
Multiple Location
14
7:30am - 10:30am
Football Workouts
@Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
9:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Paul A. Rodio and Anthony J. Spina Gymnasiums
Session I Boys Grades 8-11
9:00am - 1:00pm
Lacrosse Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Grades 2-9
9:00am - 11:00am
Rugby Workouts
@Alumni Baseball Field
9:00am - 1:00pm
Wrestling Camp
@Wrestling Room
Boys Ages 5-15
5:30pm - 7:30pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
5:30pm - 8:30pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
CCC
@Outside Classroom
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Soccer Workouts
@Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
15
9:00am - 11:00am
Rugby Workouts
@Alumni Baseball Field
16
2:00pm - 8:00pm
Rugby 7's CRC
@Stone Harbor Recreation Center - 8100 Second Avenue, Stone Harbor, New Jersey 08247
17
18
7:30am - 9:45am
Football Workouts
@Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
9:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Paul A. Rodio and Anthony J. Spina Gymnasiums
Session II Boys and Girls Grades 4-7
9:00am - 11:30am
Driver's Ed Theory Class
@Room 5116
9:00am - 1:00pm
History Buff's Enrichment Camp
@Assigned Classroom
Boys & Girls Ages 12-18
9:00am - 1:00pm
Soccer Camp
@Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
Boys Grades 4-8
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Soccer Workouts
(Cancelled)
@Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
19
9:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Paul A. Rodio and Anthony J. Spina Gymnasiums
Session II Boys and Girls Grades 4-7
9:00am - 11:30am
Driver's Ed Theory Class
@Room 5116
9:00am - 1:00pm
History Buff's Enrichment Camp
@Assigned Classroom
Boys & Girls Ages 12-18
9:00am - 1:00pm
Soccer Camp
@Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
Boys Grades 4-8
5:30pm - 7:30pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
5:30pm - 8:30pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
CCC
@Outside Classroom
20
7:30am - 10:30am
Football Workouts
@Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
9:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Paul A. Rodio and Anthony J. Spina Gymnasiums
Session II Boys and Girls Grades 4-7
9:00am - 11:30am
Driver's Ed Theory Class
@Room 5116
9:00am - 1:00pm
History Buff's Enrichment Camp
@Assigned Classroom
Boys & Girls Ages 12-18
9:00am - 1:00pm
Soccer Camp
@Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
Boys Grades 4-8
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Southshore Lacrosse
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@Wrestling Room
21
7:30am - 10:30am
Football Workouts
@Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
9:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Paul A. Rodio and Anthony J. Spina Gymnasiums
Session II Boys and Girls Grades 4-7
9:00am - 11:30am
Driver's Ed Theory Class
@Room 5116
9:00am - 1:00pm
History Buff's Enrichment Camp
@Assigned Classroom
Boys & Girls Ages 12-18
9:00am - 1:00pm
Soccer Camp
@Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
Boys Grades 4-8
5:30pm - 7:30pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
5:30pm - 8:30pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
CCC
@Outside Classroom
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Soccer Workouts
@Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
22
9:00am - 11:30am
Driver's Ed Theory Class
@Room 5116
23
24
25
7:30am - 9:45am
Football Workouts
@Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
9:00am - 2:00pm
Baseball Camp
@Alumni Baseball Field & Chad Thomas Levari Baseball
Session I Boys Ages 9-12
9:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Paul A. Rodio and Anthony J. Spina Gymnasiums
Session III Invitational
9:00am - 1:00pm
STEM Eye on Algebra: Math for Young Scientist
@Assigned Classroom
Boys & Girls Entering 6th, 7th & 8th Grades
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Soccer Workouts
@Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
26
9:00am - 2:00pm
Baseball Camp
@Alumni Baseball Field & Chad Thomas Levari Baseball
Session I Boys Ages 9-12
9:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Paul A. Rodio and Anthony J. Spina Gymnasiums
Session III Invitational
9:00am - 1:00pm
Senior Application & Essay Writing Workshop
9:00am - 1:00pm
STEM Eye on Algebra: Math for Young Scientist
@Assigned Classroom
Boys & Girls Entering 6th, 7th & 8th Grades
5:30pm - 8:30pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
CCC
@Outside Classroom
27
7:30am - 10:30am
Football Workouts
@Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
9:00am - 2:00pm
Baseball Camp
@Alumni Baseball Field & Chad Thomas Levari Baseball
Session I Boys Ages 9-12
9:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Paul A. Rodio and Anthony J. Spina Gymnasiums
Session III Invitational
9:00am - 1:00pm
STEM Eye on Algebra: Math for Young Scientist
@Assigned Classroom
Boys & Girls Entering 6th, 7th & 8th Grades
5:30pm - 7:30pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@Wrestling Room
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Soccer Workouts
@Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
28
7:30am - 10:30am
Football Workouts
@Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
9:00am - 1:00pm
Baseball Camp
@Alumni Baseball Field & Chad Thomas Levari Baseball
Session I Boys Ages 9-12
9:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Paul A. Rodio and Anthony J. Spina Gymnasiums
Session III Invitational
9:00am - 1:00pm
Senior Application & Essay Writing Workshop
9:00am - 1:00pm
STEM Eye on Algebra: Math for Young Scientist
@Assigned Classroom
Boys & Girls Entering 6th, 7th & 8th Grades
5:30pm - 6:30pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
CCC
@Outside Classroom
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Institutional Advancement
Student Life
Rental
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?