Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Outside Classroom
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Turf Field
V & JV | |
V & JV | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Alumni Baseball Field
| |
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Vineland | |
4:00pm |
Tennis Courts
| |
4:00pm | vs. Christian Brothers Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. Mainland Regional High School | |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Mainland Regional High School |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Outside Classroom
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Forum Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Tennis Courts
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Alumni Baseball Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Turf Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Turf Field
| |
4:00pm | vs. Haddonfield Memorial | |
6:00pm | vs. Vineland |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. TBA | |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
9:00am- 11:45am |
Grass Field
| |
10:00am | vs. Egg Harbor Township |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. Union RFC |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Outside Classroom
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Turf Field
V & JV | |
V & JV | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Forum Field
| |
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
7th St. & Boardwalk(Kohr Bros) in Ocean City
|
4:00pm | vs. Vineland | |
4:00pm |
Tennis Courts
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
6:00pm |
Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:37pm |
Study Commons
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Changed) |
Stockton University
|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Turf Field
V & JV | |
V & JV | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Turf Field
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Turf Field
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Vineland |
4:00pm | vs. Egg Harbor Township |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
NJISA Series | |
NJISA Series | ||
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
Underclassmen, Faculty & Staff | |
Underclassmen, Faculty & Staff | ||
9:46am- 10:46am |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
Commissioning of New Campus Minsters | |
Commissioning of New Campus Minsters | ||
2:45pm- 5:30pm |
(Changed) |
Parking Lot A
Land Practice |
Land Practice | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Outside Classroom
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Turf Field
V & JV | |
V & JV | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Forum Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Tennis Courts
| |
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Turf Field
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Turf Field
| |
3:45pm | vs. Schalick | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
|