Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00am |
Turf Field
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
| |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Turf Field
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Outside Classroom
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Forum Field
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
(Changed) |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
|
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Changed) |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00am |
Turf Field
| |
7:30am- 10:00am |
Turf Field
| |
9:00am- 2:00pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
more.. Session 1 Boys & Girls 4th - 7th Grade | |
Session 1 Boys & Girls 4th - 7th Grade | ||
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
more.. Boys 2nd - 9th Grade | |
Boys 2nd - 9th Grade | ||
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Assigned Classroom
Boys & Girls 4th, 5th, 7th Grade | |
Boys & Girls 4th, 5th, 7th Grade | ||
9:00am- 1:00pm | Boys 5 - 15 years old | |
Boys 5 - 15 years old | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Grass Field
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Turf Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00am |
Turf Field
| |
9:00am- 2:00pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
more.. Session 1 Boys & Girls 4th - 7th Grade | |
Session 1 Boys & Girls 4th - 7th Grade | ||
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
more.. Boys 2nd - 9th Grade | |
Boys 2nd - 9th Grade | ||
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Assigned Classroom
Boys & Girls 4th, 5th, 7th Grade | |
Boys & Girls 4th, 5th, 7th Grade | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
9:00am- 1:00pm | Boys 5 - 15 years old | |
Boys 5 - 15 years old | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
5:00pm- 6:30pm |
Turf Field
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Forum Field
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 9:00am |
Turf Field
| |
7:30am- 10:00am |
Turf Field
| |
9:00am- 2:00pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
more.. Session 1 Boys & Girls 4th - 7th Grade | |
Session 1 Boys & Girls 4th - 7th Grade | ||
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
more.. Boys 2nd - 9th Grade | |
Boys 2nd - 9th Grade | ||
9:00am- 1:00pm |
Assigned Classroom
Boys & Girls 4th, 5th, 7th Grade | |
Boys & Girls 4th, 5th, 7th Grade | ||
9:00am- 1:00pm | Boys 5 - 15 years old | |
Boys 5 - 15 years old | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Grass Field
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Turf Field
|