Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:05am- 12:00pm |
Assigned Classroom
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
Study Commons
| |
12:30pm- 2:30pm |
Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
| |
4:00pm | vs. Egg Harbor Township | |
4:00pm | vs. Egg Harbor Township | |
4:00pm | vs. Egg Harbor Township | |
4:00pm | vs. Hammonton | |
4:00pm |
(Postponed to 06-02-21) | vs. Hammonton |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 06-01-21) | vs. Eastern |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bridgewater-Raritan
Senior Night |
Senior Night | ||
8:05am- 12:00pm |
Assigned Classroom
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
Study Commons
| |
12:30pm- 2:30pm |
Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
| |
2:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Christian Brothers Academy |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Princeton Day |
4:00pm | vs. Pennsauken Tech | |
4:30pm- 5:45pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:05am | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
3:30pm | vs. TBA | |
4:00pm | vs. Millville Senior | |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 05-26-21) | vs. Princeton Day |
4:00pm | vs. Millville Senior | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-25-21) | vs. Eastern |
4:30pm | vs. Bridgewater-Raritan
Turf Field #2 | |
Turf Field #2 | ||
4:30pm | vs. Kingsway Regional
Varsity Only | |
Varsity Only | ||
5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Saint Peter's Prep |
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Princeton Day |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
No School | ||
No School | ||
3:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Paul VI
JV First |
JV First | ||
4:00pm | vs. Mainland Regional High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Mainland Regional High School | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 06-03-21) | vs. Millville Senior |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 11:30am |
Tennis Courts
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
No School | ||
No School | ||
8:30am- 10:30am |
Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Tennis Courts
|