Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Study Commons
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Forum Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:15pm |
Grass Field
Varsity | |
Varsity | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-15-21) | vs. Haverford |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Hammonton | |
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Pleasantville |
4:15pm- 5:15pm |
Grass Field
JV & Freshman | |
JV & Freshman | ||
4:30pm | vs. Hun | |
4:30pm | vs. Hun | |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Study Commons
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Tennis Courts
| |
3:00pm- 5:15pm |
(Cancelled) |
Buena Vista CC
|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Alumni Baseball Field
|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Forum Field
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-22-21) | vs. Cherry Hill West |
4:00pm |
(Postponed to 05-07-21) | vs. Egg Harbor Township |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Paul VI |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Rancocas Valley Regional |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Paul VI |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-07-21) | vs. Vineland |
7:00pm | vs. Salesianum |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
1:00pm | vs. TBA
Carl Arena Tournament | |
Carl Arena Tournament | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Study Commons
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Grass Field
Varsity | |
Varsity | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Mainland Regional High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Buena Regional | |
4:00pm | vs. Buena Regional | |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 04-26-21) | vs. Oakcrest |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Grass Field
JV & Freshman | |
JV & Freshman | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Millville Senior |
4:00pm | vs. Sterling
@ Sterling | |
4:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
5:00pm | vs. Notre Dame | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Study Commons
| |
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Alumni Baseball Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Forum Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Grass Field
Varsity | |
Varsity | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-05-21) | vs. Egg Harbor Township |
4:00pm | vs. Pleasantville | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Pleasantville |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-24-21) | vs. Millville Senior |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Grass Field
JV & Freshman | |
JV & Freshman | ||
4:00pm | vs. Lower Cape May Regional | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-05-21) | vs. Vineland |
4:00pm | vs. Egg Harbor Township |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am- 11:30am |
Tennis Courts
| |
10:00am |
(Date & Time Changed to 05-12-21) | vs. Mainland Regional High School |
11:00am | vs. Old Bridge | |
11:00am | vs. Old Bridge | |
11:30am |
(Date & Time Changed to 05-12-21) | vs. Mainland Regional High School |
12:00pm | vs. Delbarton
South Gate Fields | |
South Gate Fields | ||
12:00pm | vs. Delbarton
South Gate Fields | |
South Gate Fields |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am | vs. TBA
Atlantic County Championship | |
Atlantic County Championship | ||
11:00am | vs. St. Joseph's Preparatory |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | vs. TBA | |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Study Commons
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Forum Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Grass Field
Varsity | |
Varsity | ||
4:00pm | vs. Kingsway Regional | |
4:00pm | vs. Kingsway Regional | |
4:00pm | vs. Kingsway Regional | |
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 05-12-21) | vs. Buena Regional |
4:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Cedar Creek | |
4:00pm | vs. Absegami | |
4:00pm | vs. Eastern |