Skip to content
Saint Augustine Prep
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
October 2020
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
1
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cross Country Practice
@Augustinian Hall
Outdoor Classroom
3:00pm - 5:30pm
FBB
@Turf Field
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Freshman Soccer Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:15pm - 5:15pm
JV Soccer Practice
@Forum Field
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Fall Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Soccer Practice
@Grass Field
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Surf Practice
@7th St. & Boardwalk(Kohr Bros) in Ocean City
4:00pm
OLMA Tennis Match
@Tennis Courts
2
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cross Country Practice
@Augustinian Hall
Outdoor Classroom
3:00pm - 5:30pm
FBB
@Grass Field
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Freshman Soccer Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:15pm - 5:15pm
JV Soccer Practice
@Forum Field
3:30pm - 6:00pm
OLMA Tennis
@Tennis Courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Soccer Practice
@Turf Field
6:00pm
Football: V
(Cancelled)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Turf Field
3
SAT Testing
(Cancelled)
@Augustinian Hall
7:45am - 10:00am
FBB
@Turf Field
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crew Practice
(Cancelled)
@Lake Lenape
All Levels
9:00am - 11:00am
OLMA Tennis
@Tennis Courts
9:00am - 10:30am
Surf Practice
@7th St. & Boardwalk(Kohr Bros) in Ocean City
9:00am - 12:00pm
Varsity Fall Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
10:00am - 1:30pm
Southshore Lacrosse
@Forum Field
10:30am - 12:30pm
Varsity Soccer Practice
@Turf Field
4
5
3:00pm - 5:30pm
FBB
@Grass Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Freshman Soccer Practice
@Forum Field
3:15pm - 5:15pm
JV Soccer Practice
@Forum Field
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:30pm - 6:00pm
OLMA Tennis
@Tennis Courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Soccer Practice
@Turf Field
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/Varsity/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
4:00pm
Football: JV
(Cancelled)
@Vineland High School
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Sailing Practice
@Ocean City Sailing Foundation
6
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cross Country Practice
@Augustinian Hall
Outdoor Classroom
3:00pm - 5:30pm
FBB
@Grass Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Freshman Soccer Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:30pm - 6:00pm
OLMA Tennis
@Tennis Courts
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Fall Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Sailing Practice
@Ocean City Sailing Foundation
4:00pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Egg Harbor Township High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Turf Field
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Forum Field
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Southshore Lacrosse
@Turf Field
7
TBD
Sailing: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Toms River Yacht Club
NJISA Series
11:00am - 1:00pm
Herff Jones-Class Rings
(Postponed)
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
11:00am - 1:00pm
Herff Jones-Class Rings
@Tent | Campus Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cross Country Practice
@Augustinian Hall
Outdoor Classroom
3:00pm - 5:30pm
FBB
@Turf Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:15pm - 5:15pm
JV Soccer Practice
@Grass Field
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Soccer Practice
@Grass Field
4:00pm
OLMA Tennis Match
@Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
(Changed)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Forum Field
8
11:00am - 1:00pm
Herff Jones-Class Rings
@Tent | Campus Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cross Country Practice
@Augustinian Hall
Outdoor Classroom
3:00pm - 5:30pm
FBB
@Turf Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:05pm - 5:15pm
Freshman Soccer Practice
@Allegrini Monastery Field
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Fall Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Soccer Practice
(Cancelled)
@Forum Field
3:45pm
Soccer: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Vineland High School
3:45pm
Soccer: B/V
@Cherry Hill West High School
3:45pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Vineland High School
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Surf Practice
@7th St. & Boardwalk(Kohr Bros) in Ocean City
4:00pm
Football: Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
4:00pm
Football: Freshman
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Grass Field
4:00pm
OLMA Tennis Match
@Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Egg Harbor Township High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Southshore Lacrosse
@Turf Field
9
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cross Country Practice
@Augustinian Hall
Outdoor Classroom
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Freshman Soccer Practice
@Grass Field
3:15pm - 5:15pm
JV Soccer Practice
@Forum Field
3:30pm - 6:00pm
OLMA Tennis
@Tennis Courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Soccer Practice
@Turf Field
6:00pm
Football: V
@Millville Memorial High School
10
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
All Levels
9:00am - 10:30am
Surf Practice
@7th St. & Boardwalk(Kohr Bros) in Ocean City
10:00am
OLMA Tennis Match
@Tennis Courts
11
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Southshore Lacrosse
@
Multiple Location
12
8:00am - 2:30pm
Picture Day
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
9th/10th/11th Grades | Faculty & Staff
3:00pm - 5:30pm
FBB
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
(Cancelled)
@Forum Field
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Freshman Soccer Practice
(Cancelled)
@Grass Field
3:15pm - 5:15pm
JV Soccer Practice
@Room 58
Film
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
(Cancelled)
@Lake Lenape
3:30pm - 6:00pm
OLMA Tennis
@Tennis Courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Soccer Practice
@Turf Field
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/Varsity/JV
(Changed)
@Hammonton High School
4:00pm
Football: JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Grass Field
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Sailing Practice
(Cancelled)
@Ocean City Sailing Foundation
13
8:00am - 2:30pm
Picture Day
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
9th/10th/11th Grades | Faculty & Staff
3:00pm - 5:30pm
FBB
@Turf Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Grass Field
3:30pm - 6:00pm
OLMA Tennis
@Tennis Courts
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Fall Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Surf Practice
@7th St. & Boardwalk(Kohr Bros) in Ocean City
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/Varsity/JV
(Changed)
@Hammonton Lake Park
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Sailing Practice
@Ocean City Sailing Foundation
4:00pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
@Ocean City, Tennessee Ave. Fields
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Bridgeton High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Forum Field
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Southshore Lacrosse
@Turf Field
14
PSAT
Dismissal 12:45 | Seniors Off - College Visitation Day
11:00am - 1:00pm
Herff Jones-Class Rings
(Postponed)
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
(Changed)
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 5:30pm
FBB
@Turf Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Freshman Soccer Practice
@Grass Field
3:15pm - 5:15pm
JV Soccer Practice
@Grass Field
3:30pm - 6:00pm
OLMA Tennis
@Tennis Courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Soccer Practice
@Forum Field
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Sailing Practice
@Ocean City Sailing Foundation
15
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cross Country Practice
@Augustinian Hall
Outdoor Classroom
3:00pm - 5:30pm
FBB
@Grass Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Freshman Soccer Practice
@Grass Field
3:30pm - 6:00pm
OLMA Tennis
@Tennis Courts
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Fall Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Surf Practice
(Changed)
@Paul Navone Athletic Building
Outside
4:00pm
Football: Freshman
@Hammonton High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Turf Field
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Forum Field
16
8:00am - 10:00am
Brotherhood Ceremony
(Postponed)
@Campus Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cross Country Practice
@Augustinian Hall
Outdoor Classroom
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Grass Field
3:15pm - 5:15pm
JV Soccer Practice
(Cancelled)
@Forum Field
3:30pm - 6:00pm
OLMA Tennis
@Tennis Courts
3:45pm
Soccer: B/V
(Postponed)
@Buena Regional High School
6:00pm
Football: V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Turf Field
17
SAT Testing
@Augustinian Hall
7:00am - 9:00am
JV Soccer Practice
@Turf Field
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crew Practice
(Cancelled)
@Lake Lenape
All Levels
9:00am - 11:00am
OLMA Tennis
@Tennis Courts
9:00am - 10:30am
Surf Practice
(Cancelled)
@7th St. & Boardwalk(Kohr Bros) in Ocean City
10:00am
Rugby: V
(Postponed)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Grass Field
10:00am - 12:00pm
Rugby Match
(Postponed)
@Turf Field
10:00am - 1:30pm
Southshore Lacrosse
@Forum Field
18
TBD
Surf: V
(Rescheduled)
@Spring Lake North End Pavilion
2020 NSSA NE Regional HS Championships | No wave date Sun. 11.1.20
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Southshore Lacrosse
@
Multiple Location
19
2:45pm - 3:30pm
Football
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
3:00pm - 5:30pm
DED
@Study Commons
3:00pm - 5:30pm
FBB
@Grass Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
(Cancelled)
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Freshman Soccer Practice
@Forum Field
3:15pm - 5:15pm
JV Soccer Practice
@Forum Field
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:30pm - 6:00pm
OLMA Tennis
@Tennis Courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Soccer Practice
@Turf Field
4:00pm
Cross Country: B/Varsity/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
4:00pm
Football: JV
@Hammonton High School
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Sailing Practice
@Ocean City Sailing Foundation
20
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cross Country Practice
@Augustinian Hall
Outdoor Classroom
3:00pm - 5:30pm
DED
@Study Commons
3:00pm - 5:30pm
FBB
@Grass Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Freshman Soccer Practice
@Allegrini Monastery Field
3:30pm - 6:00pm
OLMA Tennis
@Tennis Courts
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Fall Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:45pm - 6:00pm
Surf Practice
@7th St. & Boardwalk(Kohr Bros) in Ocean City
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Sailing Practice
@Ocean City Sailing Foundation
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Turf Field
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Forum Field
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Southshore Lacrosse
@Turf Field
21
11:00am - 1:00pm
Herff Jones-Class Rings
@Tent | Campus Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cross Country Practice
@Augustinian Hall
Outdoor Classroom
3:00pm - 5:30pm
DED
(Cancelled)
@Study Commons
3:00pm - 5:30pm
FBB
@Turf Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:15pm - 5:15pm
JV Soccer Practice
@Allegrini Monastery Field
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Soccer Practice
@Grass Field
4:00pm
OLMA Tennis Match
@Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Forum Field
22
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cross Country Practice
@Augustinian Hall
Outdoor Classroom
3:00pm - 5:30pm
DED
@Study Commons
3:00pm - 5:30pm
FBB
@Turf Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Grass Field
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Freshman Soccer Practice
@Forum Field
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Fall Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Surf Practice
@7th St. & Boardwalk(Kohr Bros) in Ocean City
4:00pm
Football: Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
4:00pm
OLMA Tennis Match
@Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Clearview Regional High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Clearview Regional High School
23
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cross Country Practice
@Augustinian Hall
Outdoor Classroom
3:00pm - 5:30pm
DED
@Study Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Grass Field
3:15pm - 5:15pm
JV Soccer Practice
@Forum Field
3:30pm - 6:00pm
OLMA Tennis
@Tennis Courts
3:30pm
Surf: V
@5th Street and the Boardwalk
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Soccer Practice
@Turf Field
6:00pm
Football: V
(Changed)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
24
8:00am - 6:30pm
Senior Kairos
@
Multiple Location
Mass Rodio Gym 6:30-8:00PM
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crew Practice
(Cancelled)
@Lake Lenape
All Levels
9:00am - 11:00am
OLMA Tennis
@Tennis Courts
9:00am - 10:30am
Surf Practice
(Cancelled)
@7th St. & Boardwalk(Kohr Bros) in Ocean City
10:00am
Football: JV
(Changed)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
10:00am
Soccer: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
10:00am
Soccer: B/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
25
8:00am - 1:00pm
Breast Cancer Awareness/Rosary Walk
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
1:00pm - 2:30pm
Southshore Lacrosse
@Turf Field
26
3:00pm - 5:30pm
FBB
@Grass Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Freshman Soccer Practice
@Allegrini Monastery Field
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:30pm - 6:00pm
OLMA Tennis
@Tennis Courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Soccer Practice
@Turf Field
4:00pm
Football: JV
(Changed)
@St. Augustine High School
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Sailing Practice
@Ocean City Sailing Foundation
4:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Turf Field
27
9:00am - 12:00pm
Senior Portraits
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
Re-Takes
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cross Country Practice
@Augustinian Hall
Outdoor Classroom
3:00pm - 5:30pm
DED
(Changed)
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
3:00pm - 5:30pm
FBB
@Turf Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Grass Field
3:30pm - 6:00pm
OLMA Tennis
@Tennis Courts
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Fall Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Sailing Practice
@Ocean City Sailing Foundation
4:00pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
@Ocean City, Tennessee Ave. Fields
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
@Millville Senior High School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/JV
@Millville Senior High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Southshore Lacrosse
@Turf Field
28
TBD
Sailing: B/V
@Toms River Yacht Club
NJISA Series
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cross Country Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
Outdoor Classroom
3:00pm - 5:30pm
FBB
@Grass Field
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Freshman Soccer Practice
@Forum Field
3:15pm - 5:15pm
JV Soccer Practice
@Forum Field
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:30pm - 6:00pm
OLMA Tennis
@Tennis Courts
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Soccer Practice
@Turf Field
29
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cross Country Practice
(Postponed)
@Augustinian Hall
Outdoor Classroom
3:00pm - 5:30pm
FBB
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
(Cancelled)
@Grass Field
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Veritas Summit Meeting
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
3:30pm - 6:00pm
OLMA Tennis
@Tennis Courts
3:30pm - 6:00pm
Varsity Fall Crew Practice
(Cancelled)
@Lake Lenape
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Surf Practice
(Cancelled)
@7th St. & Boardwalk(Kohr Bros) in Ocean City
4:00pm
Football: Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
4:00pm
Soccer: B/Freshman
(Postponed)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Forum Field
4:00pm
Soccer: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Gittone Stadium
5:30pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Gittone Stadium
30
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Cross Country Practice
@Augustinian Hall
Outdoor Classroom
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:15pm - 5:15pm
Freshman Soccer Practice
(Cancelled)
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:30pm - 6:00pm
OLMA Tennis
@Tennis Courts
3:40pm
Soccer: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Turf Field
3:40pm
Soccer: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Grass Field
3:45pm - 5:45pm
Surf Practice
(Changed)
@7th St. & Boardwalk(Kohr Bros) in Ocean City
7:00pm
Football: V
@Williamstown High School
31
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
All Levels
9:00am - 11:00am
OLMA Tennis
@Tennis Courts
9:00am - 10:30am
Surf Practice
@7th St. & Boardwalk(Kohr Bros) in Ocean City
10:00am
Rugby: V
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Grass Field
10:00am - 1:30pm
Southshore Lacrosse
@Forum Field
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Institutional Advancement
Student Life
Rental
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?