Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am |
Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
| |
11:30am | vs. Christian Brothers Academy | |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:30am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
2:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Turf Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 23
| |
4:00pm | vs. Cedar Creek | |
4:30pm | vs. Pleasantville | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
6:00pm | vs. Pleasantville | |
7:30pm |
Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:30am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Paul Navone Athletic Building
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Erg Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Turf Field
| |
3:00pm | vs. TBA
@ Lenfest Center
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 23
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
3:50pm- 4:50pm |
Igloo Ice Arena
| |
6:00pm |
Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:30am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
Lenten Project Begins | |
Lenten Project Begins | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Turf Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 23
| |
3:00pm | vs. Egg Harbor Township | |
5:00pm | vs. Mainland Regional High School | |
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Paul Navone Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:30am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
9:51am |
Athletic Office
| |
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Paul Navone Athletic Building
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
(Changed) |
Erg Room
|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Erg Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Turf Field
| |
3:00pm | vs. TBA
@ Lenfest Center
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 23
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
4:00pm | vs. Pingry
State Playoff Game | |
State Playoff Game | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
6:30pm |
Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:30am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
(Changed) |
Erg Room
|
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
(Changed) |
Erg Room
|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Turf Field
| |
3:00pm | vs. Egg Harbor Township | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm | vs. TBA | |
6:00pm |
Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
Individuals | |
Individuals | ||
TBD | vs. Egg Harbor Township | |
8:00am |
(Rescheduled from 02-15-20) | vs. TBA
United Fencing Conference Tournament |
United Fencing Conference Tournament | ||
2:00pm | vs. Wildwood Catholic |