Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
No School | ||
No School | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
No School | ||
No School | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
9:00am- 11:00pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
10:00am- 12:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Pope John XXIII
Gordon | |
Gordon | ||
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
7:15pm- 9:15pm |
Paul Navone Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
Sam Cali Invitation | |
Sam Cali Invitation | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
(Changed) |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
|
9:00am- 11:00am |
(Changed) |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
|
10:00am- 12:00pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Ocean City | |
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
6:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 12-01-19) | vs. Seton Hall Preparatory
Gordon |
Gordon |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
Sam Cali Invitation | |
Sam Cali Invitation | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
9:00am | vs. TBA
Individual | |
Individual | ||
10:00am- 5:00pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
3:30pm | vs. Egg Harbor Township | |
3:30pm | vs. Egg Harbor Township | |
5:00pm | vs. Egg Harbor Township |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00pm | vs. The Patrick School. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:30am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Study Commons
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Fencing Room-Scarpa Basement
| |
3:00pm | vs. Bergen Catholic
Gordon | |
Gordon | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 23
| |
3:30pm | vs. Camden County Technical Schools - Gloucester Township Campus | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
4:00pm | vs. Holy Ghost Preparatory | |
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
5:30pm | vs. Holy Ghost Preparatory | |
7:15pm- 9:15pm |
Paul Navone Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:30am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Study Commons
| |
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Paul Navone Athletic Building
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 23
| |
3:30pm | vs. Audubon | |
3:50pm- 4:50pm |
Igloo Ice Arena
| |
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Bridgeton |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Archbishop Carroll |
4:00pm | vs. Egg Harbor Township | |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Igloo Ice Arena
| |
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
5:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Bridgeton |
7:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Bridgeton |