Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| ||
TBD |
(Cancelled) | vs. TBA
NJISA Series |
NJISA Series | ||
7:51am- 1:30pm | Seniors Off | |
Seniors Off | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
(Changed) |
Grass Field
|
1:45pm- 3:30pm |
(Changed) |
Erg Room
No Freshman |
No Freshman | ||
2:00pm- 4:45pm |
Turf Field
| |
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
|
2:45pm- 5:30pm |
Tennis Courts
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Paul Navone Athletic Building
Jr/Sr 3-3:30PM Fr/So 3:30-4PM | |
Jr/Sr 3-3:30PM Fr/So 3:30-4PM | ||
3:45pm |
(Postponed to 10-17-19) | vs. Hammonton |
3:45pm |
(Postponed to 10-28-19) | vs. Vineland |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Vineland
North Building Field |
North Building Field | ||
4:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 8:15pm |
(Postponed to 10-17-19) |
Turf Field
|
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
Paul Navone Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
10:34am- 11:24am |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
2:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
2:45pm- 5:30pm |
Grass Field
| |
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Paul Navone Athletic Building
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Tennis Courts
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Erg Room
Freshman Lake Lenape | |
Freshman Lake Lenape | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Alumni Baseball Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Grass Field
| |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Hammonton |
4:00pm | vs. Millville Senior | |
4:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:30pm | vs. Holy Spirit
@ Stockton College
| |
5:30pm- 8:15pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-16-19) |
Turf Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
2:45pm- 5:30pm |
Tennis Courts
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Paul Navone Athletic Building
Jr/Sr 3-3:30PM Fr/So 3:30-4PM | |
Jr/Sr 3-3:30PM Fr/So 3:30-4PM | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Allegrini Monastery Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Grass Field
| |
3:45pm | vs. Florence
Coach Cup Rd 1 vs Florence | |
Coach Cup Rd 1 vs Florence | ||
3:45pm | vs. Florence
Florence Twp HS | |
Florence Twp HS | ||
5:00pm |
Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
| |
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
6:00pm | vs. Holy Spirit |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
MASSA Gold & Silver Fleet Champ | |
MASSA Gold & Silver Fleet Champ | ||
8:30am- 10:00am | ||
9:00am- 2:00pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
MASSA Gold & Silver Fleet Champ | |
MASSA Gold & Silver Fleet Champ | ||
2:00pm- 3:30pm |
Grass Field
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:45pm- 5:30pm |
Alumni Baseball Field
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Paul Navone Athletic Building
Jr/Sr 3-3:30PM Fr/So 3:30-4PM | |
Jr/Sr 3-3:30PM Fr/So 3:30-4PM | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | No Freshman | |
No Freshman | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm | vs. Holy Spirit | |
4:30pm | vs. Moorestown | |
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Study Commons
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
1:49pm- 2:37pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
1:49pm- 2:37pm |
Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
All Sophomores(Mr. Rodio) | |
All Sophomores(Mr. Rodio) | ||
1:49pm- 2:00pm |
Assigned Classroom
Third Semester Registration | Spina Gym | |
Third Semester Registration | Spina Gym | ||
2:45pm- 5:30pm |
Turf Field
| |
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Paul Navone Athletic Building
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Erg Room
Freshman Lake Lenape | |
Freshman Lake Lenape | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Turf Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:00pm |
Tennis Courts
| |
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
Paul Navone Pool
|