Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
9:51am- 10:31am |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
2:30pm- 5:45pm |
Turf Field
| |
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Paul Navone Athletic Building
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
(Changed) |
Erg Room
|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Alumni Baseball Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
| |
3:45pm | vs. Egg Harbor Township | |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Joseph |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:45pm |
Grass Field
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Paul Navone Athletic Building
Jr/Sr 3-3:30PM Fr/So 3:30-4PM | |
Jr/Sr 3-3:30PM Fr/So 3:30-4PM | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Alumni Baseball Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Turf Field
| |
4:00pm |
Tennis Courts
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
BBYRA High School Invitational | |
BBYRA High School Invitational | ||
8:30am- 10:00am | ||
9:00am | vs. Rancocas Valley Regional
Ray Hoagland Invitational | |
Ray Hoagland Invitational | ||
12:00pm | vs. Saint Joseph Academy | |
1:00pm | vs. Salesianum | |
1:00pm | vs. Salesianum |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am | vs. Christian Brothers Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:45pm |
Alumni Baseball Field
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Paul Navone Athletic Building
Jr/Sr 3-3:30PM Fr/So 3:30-4PM | |
Jr/Sr 3-3:30PM Fr/So 3:30-4PM | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | No Freshman | |
No Freshman | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
| |
3:45pm | vs. St. Joseph | |
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:45pm | vs. Vineland | |
4:00pm |
Tennis Courts
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Room 3
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Study Commons
| |
6:30pm | vs. Vineland
Senior Night | |
Senior Night |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
9:00am- 2:00pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
Make-ups | |
Make-ups | ||
2:30pm- 5:45pm |
Turf Field
| |
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Paul Navone Athletic Building
| |
2:45pm- 5:30pm |
Tennis Courts
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Erg Room
Freshman Lake Lenape | |
Freshman Lake Lenape | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Alumni Baseball Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
| |
3:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:45pm- 5:45pm |
Grass Field
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Kingsway Regional | |
6:30pm- 7:15pm |
Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
| |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
NJISA Series | |
NJISA Series | ||
10:00am- 11:00am |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
2:30pm- 5:45pm |
Turf Field
| |
2:45pm- 4:00pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
2:45pm- 5:30pm |
Tennis Courts
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Paul Navone Athletic Building
Jr/Sr 3-3:30PM Fr/So 3:30-4PM | |
Jr/Sr 3-3:30PM Fr/So 3:30-4PM | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | No Freshman | |
No Freshman | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Alumni Baseball Field
| |
3:45pm | vs. Hammonton | |
3:45pm | vs. Atlantic County Institute of Technology | |
3:45pm | vs. Atlantic County Institute of Technology | |
5:30pm- 8:30pm | Registration | |
Registration | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Room 3
|