Skip to content
Saint Augustine Prep
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
July 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
1
5:30pm - 8:15pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
5:30pm - 8:15pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Lacrosse Banquet
(Cancelled)
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@
Multiple Location
2
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
5:00pm - 8:00pm
SSL
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:15pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
5:30pm - 8:15pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
3
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@
Multiple Location
4
5
6
7
8
7:30am
Football Lift/Practice
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
4th-7th Grade
9:00am - 1:00pm
Lacrosse Camp
@Turf Field
2nd-9th Grade
5:30pm - 7:15pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
5:30pm - 8:15pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@
Multiple Location
9
9:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
4th-7th Grade
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 1:00pm
Lacrosse Camp
@Turf Field
2nd-9th Grade
10:00am - 11:30am
Soccer Captain's Workouts
@Grass Field
5:00pm - 8:00pm
SSL
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:15pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
5:30pm - 8:15pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
10
7:30am
Football Lift/Practice
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
4th-7th Grade
9:00am - 1:00pm
Lacrosse Camp
@Turf Field
2nd-9th Grade
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Parent Partnership Program
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
6:00pm - 8:00pm
RUG
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer Workouts
@Turf Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@
Multiple Location
11
7:30am
Football Lift/Practice
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
4th-7th Grade
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 1:00pm
Lacrosse Camp
@Turf Field
2nd-9th Grade
5:00pm - 8:00pm
SSL
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:15pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
5:30pm - 8:15pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Swimming
@Paul Navone Pool
12
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Swimming
@Paul Navone Pool
13
14
15
7:30am
Football Lift/Practice
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
8th-11th Grade
9:00am - 1:30pm
Tennis Camp
@Tennis Courts
5th-9th Grade
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Buena Football Workouts
@Paul Navone Athletic Building
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@
Multiple Location
9:00pm - 12:30pm
Common App Workshop
@
Multiple Location
Session 1-9am to 11am Session 2- 10:30am to 12:30pm
16
9:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
8th-11th Grade
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 1:30pm
Tennis Camp
@Tennis Courts
5th-9th Grade
10:00am - 11:30am
Soccer Captain's Workouts
(Cancelled)
@Turf Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Buena Football Workouts
@Paul Navone Athletic Building
5:00pm - 8:00pm
SSL
@Turf Field
5:30pm - 8:15pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
5:30pm - 8:15pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Parent Partnership Program
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
17
7:30am
Football Lift/Practice
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
8th-11th Grade
9:00am - 1:30pm
Tennis Camp
@Tennis Courts
5th-9th Grade
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Buena Football Workouts
@Paul Navone Athletic Building
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer Workouts
@Turf Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@
Multiple Location
18
7:30am
Football Lift/Practice
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
8th-11th Grade
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 1:30pm
Tennis Camp
@Tennis Courts
5th-9th Grade
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Buena Football Workouts
@Paul Navone Athletic Building
5:30pm - 7:15pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
5:30pm - 8:15pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
19
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Buena Football Workouts
@Paul Navone Athletic Building
5:30pm - 7:15pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
5:30pm - 8:15pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
20
21
22
7:30am
Football Lift/Practice
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 2:00pm
Baseball Camp
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
9-12 year olds
9:00am - 1:00pm
Wrestling Camp
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
5-15 year olds
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Buena Football Workouts
@Paul Navone Athletic Building
4:30pm - 8:30pm
SSL
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:15pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@
Multiple Location
23
9:00am - 2:00pm
Baseball Camp
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
9-12 year olds
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 1:00pm
Wrestling Camp
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
5-15 year olds
10:00am - 11:30am
Soccer Captain's Workouts
(Cancelled)
@Turf Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Buena Football Workouts
@Paul Navone Athletic Building
4:30pm - 8:30pm
SSL
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:15pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
24
7:30am
Football Lift/Practice
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 2:00pm
Baseball Camp
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
9-12 year olds
9:00am - 1:00pm
Wrestling Camp
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
5-15 year olds
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Buena Football Workouts
@Paul Navone Athletic Building
4:30pm - 8:30pm
SSL
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:15pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer Workouts
@Turf Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@
Multiple Location
25
7:30am
Football Lift/Practice
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 2:00pm
Baseball Camp
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
9-12 year olds
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 1:00pm
Wrestling Camp
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
5-15 year olds
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Buena Football Workouts
@Paul Navone Athletic Building
4:30pm - 8:30pm
SSL
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 7:00pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
26
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Buena Football Workouts
@Paul Navone Athletic Building
27
28
29
7:30am
Football Lift/Practice
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 2:00pm
Baseball Camp
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
13-15 year olds
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Buena Football Workouts
@Paul Navone Athletic Building
4:45pm - 8:00pm
SSL
@Turf Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@
Multiple Location
30
9:00am - 2:00pm
Baseball Camp
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
13-15 year olds
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
10:00am - 11:30am
Soccer Captain's Workouts
@Turf Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Buena Football Workouts
@Paul Navone Athletic Building
31
7:30am
Football Lift/Practice
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 2:00pm
Baseball Camp
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
13-15 year olds
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Buena Football Workouts
@Paul Navone Athletic Building
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer Workouts
(Cancelled)
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@
Multiple Location
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Institutional Advancement
Student Life
Rental
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?