Skip to content
Saint Augustine Prep
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
June 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
9:00am
Track & Field: B/V
@Franklin High School
2
12:00pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
3
Third Semester
7:30am - 9:00am
Football Lift/Conditioning
@Weight Room
Equipment for JRs and SRs
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Buena Regional High School
4
Third Semester
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Buena Regional High School
5
Third Semester
7:30am - 9:00am
Football Lift/Conditioning
@Weight Room
Equipment for Sophomores
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Buena Regional High School
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Veterans Park, 2206 Kuser Rd. Hamilton Twp. NJ 08690
6
Third Semester
7:30am - 9:00am
Football Lift/Conditioning
@Weight Room
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Buena Regional High School
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Veterans Park, 2206 Kuser Rd. Hamilton Twp. NJ 08690
5:00pm - 8:00pm
SSL
7
Third Semester
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Buena Regional High School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Football Lift/Conditioning
@Weight Room
Freshman Night Lifting and Equipment
8
TBD
Track & Field: B/V
@Northern Burlington County Regional High School
MoCs
8:00am - 1:00pm
SSL
@
Multiple Location
9
12:00pm - 4:00pm
Advancement Event
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
1:00pm - 4:00pm
SSL
@Turf Field
10
Third Semester
7:30am - 9:00am
Football Lift/Conditioning
@Weight Room
9:00am - 3:00pm
Basketball Mini-Camp
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Buena Regional High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@
Multiple Location
11
Third Semester
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
1:00pm - 4:30pm
Basketball Mini-Camp
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Buena Regional High School
5:00pm - 8:00pm
SSL
@
Multiple Location
12
Fr. Stephen LaRosa Golf Tournament
Third Semester
7:30am - 9:00am
Football Lift/Conditioning
@Weight Room
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Buena Regional High School
4:00pm - 6:30pm
Basketball Mini-Camp
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@
Multiple Location
13
Faculty Meeting
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
TBD
Track & Field: B/V
@Greensboro Sportplex
7:30am - 9:00am
Football Lift/Conditioning
@Weight Room
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
5:00pm - 8:00pm
SSL
@
Multiple Location
14
15
7:00am - 6:00pm
Diocese of Camden Hispanic Youth and Adult Ministries
@
Multiple Location
16
17
7:30am - 9:00am
Football Lift/Conditioning
@Weight Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@
Multiple Location
18
8:00am - 5:00pm
Board of Directors Retreat
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
5:00pm - 8:00pm
SSL
@
Multiple Location
19
7:30am - 9:00am
Football Lift/Conditioning
@Weight Room
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Workouts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer Workouts
@Turf Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@
Multiple Location
20
7:30am - 9:00am
Football Lift/Conditioning
@Weight Room
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Workouts
5:00pm - 8:00pm
SSL
@
Multiple Location
21
22
7:00am - 6:00pm
Diocese of Camden Hispanic Youth and Adult Ministries
@
Multiple Location
RAIN DATE FOR 6/15/18 IF NECESSARY
23
24
7:30am
Football Lift/Practice
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 1:30pm
Soccer Camp
@Turf Field
7th-9th Grade
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@
Multiple Location
25
7:30am
Football Lift/Practice
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 1:30pm
Soccer Camp
@Turf Field
7th-9th Grade
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
10:00am - 11:30am
Soccer Captain's Workouts
@Grass Field
5:00pm - 8:00pm
SSL
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 7:15pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
5:30pm - 8:15pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
6:30pm
Rugby Banquet
@Adelphia's Restaurant
9:00pm - 12:30pm
Common App Workshop
@
Multiple Location
Session 1-9am to 11am Session 2- 10:30am to 12:30pm
26
7:30am
Football Lift/Practice
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 1:30pm
Soccer Camp
@Turf Field
7th-9th Grade
5:30pm - 8:15pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer Workouts
@Turf Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@
Multiple Location
27
7:30am
Football Lift/Practice
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 1:30pm
Soccer Camp
@Turf Field
7th-9th Grade
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
5:00pm - 8:00pm
SSL
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 6:30pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
5:30pm - 8:15pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
28
7:30am
Football Lift/Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:15pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
29
7:30am
Football Lift/Practice
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 2:00pm
Garaguso Karate
@
Multiple Location
30
9:00am - 5:00pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@
Multiple Location
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Institutional Advancement
Student Life
Rental
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?