Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA | |
8:00am- 9:15am |
Study Commons
English | |
English | ||
8:00am- 11:00am |
Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
| |
10:00am |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
Moving up | |
Moving up | ||
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Tennis Courts
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
| |
3:45pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Vineland |
4:00pm | vs. Clearview Regional | |
4:00pm | vs. Clearview Regional | |
4:00pm | vs. Clearview Regional | |
4:00pm | vs. TBA | |
4:00pm | vs. Eastern | |
6:00pm |
Study Commons
| |
6:00pm |
Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
Set-up 4pm | |
Set-up 4pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am |
(Rescheduled from 05-13-19) | vs. TBA
South Non-Public |
South Non-Public | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Tennis Courts
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Erg Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
| |
3:45pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Bridgeton
@ Centerton CC
|
3:45pm | vs. Donovan Catholic | |
4:30pm | vs. TBA | |
5:30pm- 7:45pm |
Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
| |
6:30pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA | |
No School | ||
No School | ||
2:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
| |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-09-19) | vs. Millville Senior |
4:00pm | vs. Camden Catholic |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA | |
9:30am | vs. TBD
Gasko Family JV Tournament-Semi Finals and Finals Semifinal-9:30am If they win they play the finals at 11:45am | |
Gasko Family JV Tournament-Semi Finals and Finals Semifinal-9:30am If they win they play the finals at 11:45am | ||
1:00pm | vs. King's Christian |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:00am | vs. TBD
NJCTC Frosh/Sophs | |
NJCTC Frosh/Sophs | ||
1:00pm | vs. Christian Brothers Academy |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Underclassmen | ||
Underclassmen | ||
11:30am- 1:30pm |
Turf Field
| |
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
| |
3:30pm | vs. TBD | |
4:00pm | vs. Christian Brothers Academy | |
6:30pm |
Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
Class of 2023 | |
Class of 2023 |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Underclassmen | ||
Underclassmen | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
9:00am |
Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
| |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Tennis Courts
| |
3:30pm | vs. TBA | |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-13-19) | vs. Millville Senior |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-13-19) | vs. Millville Senior |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-13-19) | vs. Millville Senior |
4:30pm | vs. Christian Brothers Academy | |
6:00pm |
Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
|