Skip to content
Saint Augustine Prep
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
March 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
24
25
26
27
28
1
Sophomore Retreat
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Lacrosse Tryouts
(Changed)
@Turf Field
1:30pm - 2:30pm
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Varsity Basketball Practice
(Changed)
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
2:40pm - 5:00pm
Crew Practice
(Cancelled)
2:50pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
(Cancelled)
@Tennis Courts
3:00pm
Baseball Tryouts
(Cancelled)
@Alumni Baseball Field
All Players
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Golf Tryouts
(Cancelled)
@Buena Vista CC
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
(Changed)
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
(Changed)
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
2
TBD
Crew: B/V
@Brigantine North High School
Sheridan Place
8:00am - 12:00pm
Baseball Tryouts
@
Multiple Location
Freshman
9:00am - 1:45pm
Lacrosse Tryouts
@Turf Field
9:00am - 11:00am
Tennis Practice
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 12:00pm
RUG
(Cancelled)
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
2:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball Tryouts
@
Multiple Location
Sophomores, Junior & Seniors
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
3
10:00am - 12:00pm
Lacrosse Tryouts
(Changed)
@Turf Field
11:00am - 2:00pm
Baseball Tryouts
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
Freshman
1:00pm
Rugby: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Grass Field
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Baseball Tryouts
(Cancelled)
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
Sophomore, Juniors & Seniors
4
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
2:50pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Baseball Tryouts
@
Multiple Location
All Players
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Erg Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Golf Tryouts
@Buena Vista CC
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Buena Regional High School
3:10pm - 5:00pm
LAX
@Turf Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
5
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:43am - 10:40am
Unitas Meetings
@Assigned Classroom
2:50pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Crew Practice
@Erg Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Erg Room
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Erg Room
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Freshmen Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
JV Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Buena Regional High School
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:10pm - 5:00pm
LAX
@Turf Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
6
Mass
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
Ash Wednesday | OLMA
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
2:35pm - 3:15pm
Stations of the Cross Practice
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
2:50pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
(Cancelled)
@Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Crew Practice
@Erg Room
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Freshmen Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
JV Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Buena Regional High School
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
3:10pm - 5:00pm
LAX
@Turf Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
7
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
2:00pm
Cathedral Kitchen
2:45pm - 5:45pm
Volleyball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
2 Practice Sessions
2:50pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Erg Room
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Erg Room
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Freshmen Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Golf Tryouts
(Cancelled)
@Buena Vista CC
3:00pm - 5:30pm
JV Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Buena Regional High School
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
3:10pm - 5:00pm
LAX
@Turf Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
8
8:00am - 2:30pm
International Women's Day
@Study Commons
Teach In
2:50pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Freshmen Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Golf Tryouts
@Buena Vista CC
3:00pm - 5:30pm
JV Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Buena Regional High School
Indoor Nationals
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:10pm - 5:00pm
LAX
@Turf Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
9
7:00am - 2:00pm
SAT Testing
@Augustinian Hall
8:00am - 10:00am
OLMA Lacrosse
@Turf Field
9:00am - 12:30pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
9:00am - 11:00am
Freshmen Baseball Practice
(Changed)
@Alumni Baseball Field
9:00am - 11:00pm
JV Baseball Practice
(Changed)
@Alumni Baseball Field
9:00am
Lacrosse: B/V
@Rutgers - Marco Battaglia Complex
10:00am - 12:00pm
Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
10:00am - 12:00pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
(Changed)
@Turf Field
1:00pm
Rugby: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
OSA Cup
10
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Tennis Practice
(Cancelled)
@Tennis Courts
7:30pm
Australian Student Exchange Parent Meeting
@Room 5
11
2:50pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Freshmen Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Golf Practice
@Buena Vista CC
3:00pm - 5:30pm
JV Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
LAX
@Turf Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Buena Regional High School
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
12
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:40am - 10:40am
Jr. Caritas Meeting
@Assigned Classroom
2:50pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Erg Room
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Freshmen Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
JV Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
LAX
@Turf Field
V & JV
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
(Changed)
@Room 23
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/Freshman
@Lenape High School
6:30pm
Speak-Up
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
Check-in starts at 6pm
13
8:00am - 9:00am
Junior Ring Mass
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
9:03am - 9:41am
National Latin Exam
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
2:35pm - 3:15pm
Stations of the Cross Practice
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
2:50pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Freshmen Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Golf Practice
@Buena Vista CC
3:00pm - 5:30pm
JV Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
LAX
@Turf Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Buena Regional High School
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
4:00pm
Sailing: B/V
@Toms River Yacht Club
6:00pm
Baseball Myrtle Beach Player/Parent Meeting
@Study Commons
14
Blood Drive
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:40am - 9:55am
Veritas Summit Meeting
@Assigned Classroom
Return assignment/Grades
2:45pm - 5:45pm
Volleyball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
2 Practice Sessions
2:50pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Erg Room
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Freshmen Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Golf Practice
@Buena Vista CC
3:00pm - 5:30pm
JV Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
LAX
@Turf Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Buena Regional High School
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
6:00pm
World Language Society Inductions
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
6:30pm Parent Arrival
15
2:00pm
Cathedral Kitchen
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Crew Practice
(Changed)
@Erg Room
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
(Changed)
@Erg Room
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Freshmen Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Golf Practice
@Buena Vista CC
3:00pm - 4:15pm
LAX
@Turf Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Buena Regional High School
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Alumni Baseball Field
4:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Alumni Baseball Field
16
TBD
Sailing: B/V
(Changed)
@Toms River Yacht Club
NJISA Icebreaker Regatta
9:00am - 12:30pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
9:00am - 12:00pm
Freshmen Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
9:00am - 12:00pm
JV Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
10:00am
Lacrosse: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Turf Field
10:30am
Baseball: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Alumni Baseball Field
10:30am
Baseball Scrimmage
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
Millville vs. Clearview
11:30am
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Turf Field
1:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Alumni Baseball Field
1:00pm
Baseball Scrimmage
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
Highland vs. Millville
17
9:00am
Sailing: B/V
(Changed)
@Toms River Yacht Club
NJISA Icebreaker Regatta
18
Spring Break
No School
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
9:00am - 11:00am
LAX
@Turf Field
V & JV
9:00am - 12:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
2:50pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Golf Practice
@Buena Vista CC
3:30pm - 5:00pm
RUG
(Cancelled)
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/Freshman
@Malvern Prep
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Buena Regional High School
19
Spring Break
No School
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
9:00am - 11:00am
Freshmen Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
9:00am - 11:00am
JV Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
9:00am - 12:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
12:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Myrtle Beach, SC
vs Greene County Tech
2:50pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
3:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Myrtle Beach, SC
vs Pickerington North
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Erg Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
LAX
@Turf Field
JV & Freshman
3:30pm - 5:00pm
RUG
(Cancelled)
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Maplezone Sports Village
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Buena Regional High School
20
Spring Break
No School
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
9:00am - 11:00am
LAX
@Turf Field
9:00am - 12:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
2:50pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Golf Practice
@Buena Vista CC
3:30pm
Baseball: B/V
@Myrtle Beach, SC
3:30pm - 5:00pm
RUG
(Cancelled)
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
4:00pm
Sailing: B/V
@Toms River Yacht Club
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Buena Regional High School
6:15pm
Baseball: B/V
@Myrtle Beach, SC
21
Spring Break
No School
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crew Practice
(Changed)
@Erg Room
9:00am - 12:00pm
Volleyball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
12:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Myrtle Beach, SC
vs Spring Ford
1:00pm - 11:00pm
LAX
(Changed)
@
Multiple Location
2:50pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
(Cancelled)
@Tennis Courts
3:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Myrtle Beach, SC
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Erg Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Golf Practice
(Cancelled)
@Buena Vista CC
3:30pm - 5:00pm
RUG
(Cancelled)
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
(Cancelled)
@Buena Regional High School
22
Spring Break
No School
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crew Practice
(Cancelled)
@Lake Lenape
9:00am - 12:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Erg Room
9:00am - 11:00am
Freshmen Baseball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Alumni Baseball Field
9:00am - 11:00am
JV Baseball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Alumni Baseball Field
9:00am - 11:00am
LAX
(Cancelled)
@Turf Field
2:50pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
(Cancelled)
@Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Golf Practice
(Cancelled)
@Buena Vista CC
3:30pm - 5:00pm
RUG
(Cancelled)
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
(Cancelled)
@Buena Regional High School
23
TBD
Crew: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Lake Lenape
#1
TBD
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Somerville High School
TBD
Sailing: B/V
@
OCC Invitational High School Regatta
9:00am - 12:00pm
Freshmen Baseball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Alumni Baseball Field
9:00am - 12:00pm
JV Baseball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Alumni Baseball Field
9:00am - 12:00pm
LAX
@Turf Field
JV & Freshman
10:00am
Baseball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
10:00am
Lacrosse: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Somerville High School
Turf Field #1 | Football field directly behind the school
24
TBD
Crew: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Schuylkill River
#2
1:00pm
Varsity Crew Practice Only
@Lake Lenape
25
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
2:50pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Freshmen Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Golf Practice
@Buena Vista CC
3:00pm - 5:30pm
JV Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Buena Regional High School
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Music
@
Multiple Location
26
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
2:45pm - 5:45pm
Volleyball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
2 Practice Sessions
2:50pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Erg Room
3:00pm - 5:30pm
JV Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
3:45pm
Track & Field: B/V
@Pinelands Regional High School
4:00pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Alumni Baseball Field
5:00pm - 9:00pm
Music
@
Multiple Location
27
Sophomore Retreat
10:00am - 11:00am
Mass
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
2:35pm - 3:15pm
Stations of the Cross Practice
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
2:50pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Golf Practice
@Buena Vista CC
3:00pm - 5:30pm
JV Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Buena Regional High School
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
4:00pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Alumni Baseball Field
4:00pm
Sailing: B/V
@Toms River Yacht Club
6:30pm
CAL Awards Ceremony
@Atlantic County Institute of Technology
Winter
28
Sophomore Retreat
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
2:50pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Erg Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Golf Practice
@Buena Vista CC
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Buena Regional High School
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:00pm
RUG
(Cancelled)
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
4:00pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Eastern High School
4:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
@Eastern High School
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Lacrosse Team Dinner
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
7:00pm
Showcase Cabaret
@Landis Theater
29
Sophomore Retreat
2:35pm - 3:15pm
Stations of the Cross Practice
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
2:50pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Freshmen Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Golf Practice
@Buena Vista CC
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Buena Regional High School
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
3:45pm
Lacrosse: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Grass Field
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
4:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Alumni Baseball Field
30
TBD
Crew: B/V
@St. Andrews School
TBD
Sailing: B/V
@Toms River Yacht Club
NJISA Spring Fleet Championship/Qualifier
TBD
Sailing: B/V
@Toms River Yacht Club
9:00am - 12:00pm
Freshmen Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
9:00am - 12:00pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
10:00am
Track & Field: B/V
@Holy Spirit High School
11:00am
Lacrosse: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Turf Field
12:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Turf Field
1:00pm - 3:30pm
JV Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
31
TBD
Crew: B/V
@Schuylkill River
#3
TBD
Sailing: B/V
@
NJISA Spring Team Championship /Qualifier
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Athletics
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
1:00pm
Rugby: B/V
@172 Hillcrest Avenue, Cranford, NJ 07016
1
2
3
4
5
6
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Institutional Advancement
Student Life
Rental
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?