Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Employees Report | ||
Employees Report | ||
5:45am- 7:15am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Erg Room
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 23
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
| |
4:00pm | vs. Mainland Regional High School | |
4:30pm | vs. Mainland Regional High School | |
6:00pm | vs. Mainland Regional High School | |
7:30pm |
Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
11:00am |
(Cancelled) | vs. Holy Cross |
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:00am
| vs. TBA |
4:00pm- 8:00pm |
Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
Mass Rodio Gym 4:00pm | |
Mass Rodio Gym 4:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
President's Day | ||
President's Day | ||
Room 23
| ||
5:45am- 7:15am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
6:30am- 4:00pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
11:30am | vs. Saint Peter's Prep | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:15am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
2:30pm |
Athletic Office
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Erg Room
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
| |
3:45pm | vs. SquashSmarts
@ Lenfest Center
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Igloo Ice Arena
| |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. TBA
Eastern |
Eastern |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
(Cancelled) | Junior Advisory Meeting | |
Junior Advisory Meeting | ||
7:30am- 9:00am | ||
8:00am- 9:30am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Room 23
|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
5:00pm |
(Postponed to 02-21-19) | vs. Ocean City
Semi-Final |
Semi-Final | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
9:30am |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
10:00am |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Erg Room
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 23
Distance & MoC Qualifiers | |
Distance & MoC Qualifiers | ||
3:30pm- 5:15pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
| |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. SquashSmarts
@ Lenfest Center
|
4:00pm | vs. Pingry | |
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-20-19) | vs. Ocean City
Semi-Final |
Semi-Final | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
6:00pm | New Location 194 Fries Mill Rd Turnersville N.J. 08012 | |
New Location 194 Fries Mill Rd Turnersville N.J. 08012 | ||
6:00pm |
Edith Scarpa Building
LOCATION CHANGE | |
LOCATION CHANGE | ||
6:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 02-11-19) |
Room 43
|