Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Study Commons
| |
2:30pm- 4:15pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
2:30pm- 4:30pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Paul Navone Pool
|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 23
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
(Changed) |
Wrestling Room
|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
| |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Holy Cross |
4:30pm |
(Postponed to 02-04-19) | vs. Christian Brothers Academy |
5:10pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. La Salle College |
7:30pm | vs. Atlantic City |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Erg Room
| |
9:00am- 11:30am |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
9:00am- 11:30am |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
11:00am |
Wrestling Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA | |
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30am
| vs. TBA
NJCTC |
NJCTC | ||
12:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Cinnaminson Athletics |
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:15am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
2:45pm | vs. Christian Brothers Academy | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 23
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | vs. Hun |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:15am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
9:43am- 10:40am |
Assigned Classroom
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 23
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 01-29-19) | vs. Eastern |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Camden County Technical School - Pennsauken Campus |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:45pm | vs. Delbarton | |
4:55pm | vs. Don Bosco Prep
Gordon Cup | |
Gordon Cup | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Turf Field
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:15am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
10:00am- 11:00am | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Erg Room
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 23
| |
3:15pm | vs. Gloucester Catholic | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:45pm | vs. TBA
SP/TH/PV | |
SP/TH/PV | ||
4:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Atlantic County Institute of Technology |
5:30pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Atlantic County Institute of Technology |
6:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 01-29-19) | vs. Vineland
Weigh-in 5:00 |
Weigh-in 5:00 | ||
6:00pm | vs. Christian Brothers Academy
Weigh-ins 4:00pm | |
Weigh-ins 4:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Turf Field
| |
7:00pm |
(Location Changed) | vs. Atlantic County Institute of Technology |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:15am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
7:57am- 8:30am |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
All School Gathering | |
All School Gathering | ||
8:30am- 9:37am |
Assigned Classroom
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
2:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 23
Varsity Only | |
Varsity Only | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
| |
3:45pm | vs. TBA
Runners | |
Runners | ||
4:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Atlantic County Institute of Technology |
4:00pm | vs. Bishop Eustace Preparatory
Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Igloo Ice Arena
| |
4:30pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Atlantic County Institute of Technology |
6:00pm |
(Time & Location Changed) | vs. Atlantic County Institute of Technology |