Skip to content
Saint Augustine Prep
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
December 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
7:00am - 2:00pm
SAT Testing
@Augustinian Hall
8:00am - 10:00am
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 7:00pm
Amurtel International Boutique
@Room 11
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crew Practice
@Erg Room
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crew Practice
@Erg Room
9:00am - 12:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Erg Room
11:00am - 1:00pm
Freshman Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
11:00am - 1:00pm
JV Basketball Practice
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
2
9:00am - 10:00pm
Amurtel International Boutique
@Room 11
3
5:45am - 7:15am
OLMA Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Track Practice
@Room 23
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Freshman Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:15pm - 5:30pm
JV Basketball Practice
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Squash Practice
@Greate Bay Racquet & Fitness Club
3:45pm
Bowling: B/V
@Laurel Lanes
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:15pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Cody Arena
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
7:15pm - 9:15pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
4
5:45am - 7:15am
OLMA Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:43am - 10:40am
Unitas Meetings
@Assigned Classroom
9:46am - 10:13am
Junior Advisory Meeting
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Crew Practice
@Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Crew Practice
@Weight Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Erg Room
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Track Practice
@Room 23
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Freshman Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:15pm - 5:30pm
JV Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Squash Practice
@Greate Bay Racquet & Fitness Club
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Igloo Ice Arena
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Ice Hockey Practice
@Igloo Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:10pm - 6:10pm
JV Ice Hockey Practice
@Igloo Ice Arena
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
6:15pm - 8:30pm
Buena Swim Meet
@Paul Navone Pool
5
Mass
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
Advent Penance Service
5:45am - 7:15am
OLMA Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
10:00am - 11:00am
Mass
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
1:30pm - 2:15pm
Guidance Department
@Study Commons
Guest Speaker | Fr. Donohue
2:45pm
Board of Directors Meeting
(Cancelled)
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Crew Practice
(Cancelled)
@Erg Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Crew Practice
(Cancelled)
@Erg Room
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming Practice
(Cancelled)
@Paul Navone Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Track Practice
(Cancelled)
@Room 23
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Freshman Basketball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:15pm - 5:30pm
JV Basketball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Squash Practice
(Cancelled)
@Greate Bay Racquet & Fitness Club
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
(Postponed)
@Brunswick Zone - Turnersville
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
(Cancelled)
@Wrestling Room
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Mighty Marlins
(Cancelled)
@Paul Navone Pool
7:15pm - 9:15pm
Buena Swim Practice
(Cancelled)
@Paul Navone Pool
8:10pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Hollydell Ice Arena
6
5:45am - 7:15am
OLMA Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
6:30am - 8:00am
Varsity Basketball Practice
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
2:00pm
Cathedral Kitchen
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Crew Practice
@Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Crew Practice
@Weight Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Erg Room
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Track Practice
@Room 23
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Laurel Lanes
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Igloo Ice Arena
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Ice Hockey Practice
@Igloo Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
6:30pm
Theology On Tap
7:15pm - 9:15pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
7
Kairos Retreat 1
5:45am - 7:15am
OLMA Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
8:00am - 11:00pm
Celebration of the Arts Set-Up
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Crew Practice
@Erg Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Crew Practice
@Erg Room
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Track Practice
@Room 23
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Igloo Ice Arena
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Swimming
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
6:00pm
Basketball Fundraiser
@Grand Hotel of Cape May
6:15pm - 7:15pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
7:15pm - 9:15pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
8
Kairos Retreat 1
8:00am - 11:00pm
Celebration of the Arts Set-Up
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
8:00am - 10:00am
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crew Practice
@Erg Room
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crew Practice
@Erg Room
9:00am - 12:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Erg Room
9:00am - 5:00pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
Meet
9:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
10:00am
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Mainland Regional High School
11:00am - 4:00pm
CAR
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
Ryan Petrie Caritas Project
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Freshman Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
JV Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
9
Kairos Retreat 1
1:00pm - 3:00pm
JV Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:00pm
Celebration of the Arts
10
5:45am - 7:15am
OLMA Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Track Practice
@Room 23
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Freshman Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:15pm - 5:30pm
JV Basketball Practice
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Squash Practice
@Greate Bay Racquet & Fitness Club
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Brunswick Zone - Turnersville
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
6:30pm
Spain Exchange Meeting
@Room 43
7:15pm - 9:15pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
11
5:45am - 7:15am
OLMA Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Crew Practice
@Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Crew Practice
@Weight Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Erg Room
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Track Practice
@Room 23
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Freshman Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:15pm - 5:30pm
JV Basketball Practice
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
3:30pm
Chess: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Room 56
3:45pm
Squash: B/V
@Racquet Club of Philadelphia
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ranney School
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Brunswick Zone - Turnersville
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Ice Hockey Practice
@Igloo Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:10pm - 6:10pm
JV Ice Hockey Practice
@Igloo Ice Arena
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
12
Christmas Music Mass
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
5:45am - 7:15am
OLMA Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
10:00am - 11:00am
Mass
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
2:00pm
Cathedral Kitchen
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Crew Practice
@Erg Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Crew Practice
@Erg Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Track Practice
@Room 23
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Freshman Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:15pm - 5:30pm
JV Basketball Practice
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
3:30pm
Bowling: B/V
@Laurel Lanes
Holiday Bowl
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Squash Practice
@Greate Bay Racquet & Fitness Club
3:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Holly City Family Center
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
7:15pm - 9:15pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
13
5:45am - 7:15am
OLMA Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
2:30pm - 4:30pm
Freshman Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
2:30pm - 4:00pm
JV Basketball Practice
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
2:33pm - 3:00pm
Crew Fundraiser
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
Ticket Pick-up
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Crew Practice
@Weight Room
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Crew Practice
@Weight Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Erg Room
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Track Practice
@Room 23
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Medford Lanes
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Ice Hockey Practice
@Igloo Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:10pm - 6:10pm
JV Ice Hockey Practice
@Igloo Ice Arena
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
6:00pm
Football Banquet
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
7:15pm - 9:15pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
14
5:45am - 7:15am
OLMA Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
1:45pm
Christmas Concert
2:33pm - 3:00pm
Crew Fundraiser
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
Ticket Pick-up
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Crew Practice
@Erg Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Crew Practice
@Erg Room
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Track Practice
@Room 23
3:15pm - 5:30pm
Freshman Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:15pm - 5:30pm
JV Basketball Practice
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Lisa McGraw Rink at the Princeton Day School
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Paul Navone Pool
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
6:15pm - 8:30pm
Buena Swim Meet
@Paul Navone Pool
15
TBD
Winter Track: B/V
@The Armory
8:00am - 10:00am
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
8:00am
Wrestling: V
@Kingsway High School
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crew Practice
@Erg Room
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crew Practice
@Erg Room
9:00am
Football Lifting
@Paul Navone Athletic Building
9:00am - 12:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Erg Room
10:00am - 1:00pm
Cappuccio Karate Demonstration
@Andy & Barbara Dining Hall and Paul A. Rodio Gym
10am-12pm in Rodio Gym, 12pm-1pm in the Dining Hall
5:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ocean City High School
Tip Off Tournament
16
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Freshman Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
1:00pm - 3:00pm
JV Basketball Practice
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
17
No School
Study Day
5:45am - 7:15am
OLMA Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
8:00am - 10:00am
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
8:00am - 10:00am
Winter Track Practice
@Room 23
Throwers practice 2:30-4:30
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Hollydell Ice Arena
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
7:15pm - 9:15pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
18
Rodio Gym Closed
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
Squash Practice
@Greate Bay Racquet & Fitness Club
Optional Practice Anytime Athlete would like to workout Transportation will not be provided
5:45am - 7:15am
OLMA Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
8:00am - 12:45pm
Exam
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Crew Practice
@Weight Room
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Crew Practice
@Weight Room
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Freshman Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Winter Track Practice
@Room 23
Throwers practice 2:00-4:00pm
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Erg Room
3:45pm
Bowling: B/V
@Medford Lanes
4:00pm - 6:00pm
JV Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
4:00pm - 5:00pm
JV Ice Hockey Practice
@Igloo Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:15pm - 6:15pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Baker Arena Princeton University
6:15pm - 8:30pm
Buena Swim Meet
@Paul Navone Pool
19
Rodio Gym Closed
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
Squash Practice
@Greate Bay Racquet & Fitness Club
Optional Practice Anytime Athlete would like to workout Transportation will not be provided
5:45am - 7:15am
OLMA Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
8:00am - 12:45pm
Exam
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Crew Practice
@Erg Room
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Crew Practice
@Erg Room
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Bowling Practice
(Cancelled)
@Brunswick Zone - Turnersville
3:00pm - 5:00pm
St. Joseph HS
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
Basketball Practice
3:45pm
Winter Track: B/V
@Atlantic City Armory
SP/TH/PV
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Bridgeton High School
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Bridgeton High School
5:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Mainland Regional High School
Varsity 6:30
6:00pm
Swimming: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Vineland High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bridgeton High School
7:15pm - 9:15pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
20
Rodio Gym Closed
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
5:45am - 7:30am
OLMA Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
8:00am - 12:45pm
Exam
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Erg Room
3:45pm
Winter Track: B/V
@Atlantic City Armory
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Vineland High School
North Building
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Brunswick Zone - Turnersville
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Ice Hockey Practice
@Igloo Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Vineland High School
South Building
5:10pm - 6:10pm
JV Ice Hockey Practice
@Igloo Ice Arena
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Vineland High School
South Building
6:00pm
Swimming: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Vineland High School
6:00pm
Swimming: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Vineland High School
7:15pm - 9:15pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
21
Exam Make-Up Day
Rodio Gym Closed
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
8:00am - 10:00am
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
10:15am - 11:45am
OLMA Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Freshman Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
1:00pm - 3:00pm
JV Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Flyers Skate Zone
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Igloo Ice Arena
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
7:15pm - 9:15pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
22
Rodio Gym Closed
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
TBD
Wrestling: V
@University of Delaware
Beast of the East
8:00am - 10:00am
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crew Practice
@Erg Room
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crew Practice
@Erg Room
9:00am - 12:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Erg Room
10:15am - 11:45am
OLMA Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
23
Rodio Gym Closed
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
TBD
Wrestling: V
@University of Delaware
Beast of the East
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Freshman Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
JV Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
24
Christmas Break
No School
Rodio Gym Closed
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
8:00am - 10:00am
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crew Practice
@Erg Room
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crew Practice
@Erg Room
25
Christmas Break
No School
Rodio Gym Closed
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
26
Christmas Break
No School
8:00am - 10:00am
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crew Practice
@Erg Room
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crew Practice
@Erg Room
9:00am - 5:00pm
JV/Freshman Basketball Christmas Tournament
@BOTH-Anthony J. Spina Gym & Paul A Rodio Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
10:00am - 12:00pm
Winter Track Practice
@Room 23
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
12:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
12:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
12:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Hollydell Ice Arena
Conor O'Kane JV Tournament
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
27
Christmas Break
No School
6:30am - 8:00am
OLMA Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
8:00am
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Hollydell Ice Arena
Conor O'Kane JV Tournament
8:00am - 10:00am
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
8:00am - 10:00am
Winter Track Practice
@Room 23
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crew Practice
@Weight Room
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crew Practice
@Weight Room
9:00am - 5:00pm
JV/Freshman Basketball Christmas Tournament
@BOTH-Anthony J. Spina Gym & Paul A Rodio Gym
9:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
10:00am - 12:00pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
12:30pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
BOTH-Anthony J. Spina Gym & Paul A Rodio Gym
2:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
BOTH-Anthony J. Spina Gym & Paul A Rodio Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Freshman/Novice Crew Practice
@Erg Room
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Hollydell Ice Arena
Conor O'Kane JV Tournament
4:00pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Ice Hockey Practice
@Igloo Ice Arena
5:10pm - 6:10pm
JV Ice Hockey Practice
@Igloo Ice Arena
28
Christmas Break
No School
TBD
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Hollydell Ice Arena
Conor O'Kane JV Tournament |8:00am 1st Place vs. 4th Place, 9:30am 2nd Place vs. 3rd Place, 3:00pm Championship
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Brick Memorial High School
Mustang Classic
6:30am - 8:00am
OLMA Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
8:00am - 10:00am
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crew Practice
@Erg Room
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crew Practice
@Erg Room
10:00am - 12:00pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
29
8:00am - 10:00am
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crew Practice
@Erg Room
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crew Practice
@Erg Room
2:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Marist High School
Christmas Tournament
30
1:00pm - 3:15pm
Freshman Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
1:00pm - 3:15pm
JV Basketball Practice
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
31
Christmas Break
No School
8:00am - 10:00am
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crew Practice
@Erg Room
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crew Practice
@Erg Room
9:00am - 11:00am
Wrestling Practice
10:00am - 12:00pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Institutional Advancement
Student Life
Rental
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?