Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:30am |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
10:15am- 11:45am |
Paul Navone Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:15am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 23
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
7:15pm- 9:15pm |
Paul Navone Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:15am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
8:00am- 12:00pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
9:40am- 10:40am |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
9:53am- 10:40am |
Assigned Classroom
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Brunswick Zone - Turnersville
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Erg Room
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 23
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm | vs. Cherokee | |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Igloo Ice Arena
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
5:10pm- 6:10pm |
Igloo Ice Arena
| |
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
6:15pm |
Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
| |
7:15pm- 9:15pm |
Paul Navone Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:15am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
10:00am- 11:00am |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Brunswick Zone - Turnersville
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Erg Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Erg Room
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 23
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
3:15pm | vs. Christian Brothers Academy | |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:55pm | vs. Christian Brothers Academy | |
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
6:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Total Turf
| |
7:15pm- 9:15pm |
Paul Navone Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:15am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
9:40am | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Brunswick Zone - Turnersville
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Weight Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Erg Room
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 23
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Igloo Ice Arena
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
5:10pm- 6:10pm |
Igloo Ice Arena
| |
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
7:15pm- 9:15pm |
Paul Navone Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 7:15am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Room 11
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Erg Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Erg Room
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Room 23
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
3:15pm- 5:30pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
4:15pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Delbarton |
4:30pm | vs. Delbarton
Coaches vs. Cancer | |
Coaches vs. Cancer | ||
5:15pm- 6:15pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
7:15pm- 9:15pm |
Paul Navone Pool
|