Skip to content
Saint Augustine Prep
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
July 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
5:00pm - 8:00pm
SSL
@
Multiple Location
2
9:00am - 11:00am
Rugby Workouts
(Cancelled)
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
3
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 11:00am
Rugby Workouts
(Cancelled)
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
5:30pm - 8:30pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
4
5
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 11:00am
Rugby Workouts
(Cancelled)
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
5:00pm - 8:00pm
SSL
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:30pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
6
7
8
9
9:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
Boys & Girls Entering Grades 4-7
9:00am - 1:00pm
Rugby Camp
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
Boys Entering Grades 6-9
9:00am - 1:30pm
Tennis Camp
@Tennis Courts
Boys Entering Grades 5-9
10:00am - 2:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@Wrestling Room
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Rugby Workouts
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
(Cancelled)
@Wrestling Room
10
9:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
Boys & Girls Entering Grades 4-7
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 1:00pm
Rugby Camp
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
Boys Entering Grades 6-9
9:00am - 1:30pm
Tennis Camp
@Tennis Courts
Boys Entering Grades 5-9
11:00am - 2:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
(Changed)
@Wrestling Room
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Class of 2018 BBQ and Yearbook Distribution
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Rugby Workouts
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
5:30pm - 8:30pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Cross Country Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
11
9:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
Boys & Girls Entering Grades 4-7
9:00am - 1:00pm
Rugby Camp
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
Boys Entering Grades 6-9
9:00am - 1:30pm
Tennis Camp
@Tennis Courts
Boys Entering Grades 5-9
10:00am - 2:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer Workouts
@Turf Field
12
9:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
Boys & Girls Entering Grades 4-7
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 1:00pm
Rugby Camp
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
Boys Entering Grades 6-9
9:00am - 1:30pm
Tennis Camp
@Tennis Courts
Boys Entering Grades 5-9
10:00am - 2:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@Wrestling Room
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Rugby Workouts
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
5:30pm - 8:30pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
13
14
15
16
9:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
Boys Entering Grades 8-11
9:00am - 1:00pm
Lacrosse Camp
@Turf Field
Boys Entering Grades 2-9
9:00am - 11:00am
Rugby Workouts
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@Wrestling Room
17
9:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
Boys Entering Grades 8-11
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 1:00pm
Lacrosse Camp
@Turf Field
Boys Entering Grades 2-9
9:00am - 11:00am
Rugby Workouts
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
5:00pm - 8:00pm
SSL
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:30pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Parent Partnership Program
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
18
9:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
Boys Entering Grades 8-11
9:00am - 1:00pm
Lacrosse Camp
@Turf Field
Boys Entering Grades 2-9
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer Workouts
@Turf Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@Wrestling Room
19
9:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
Boys Entering Grades 8-11
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 1:00pm
Lacrosse Camp
@Turf Field
Boys Entering Grades 2-9
9:00am - 11:00am
Rugby Workouts
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Southshore Lacrosse
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 8:30pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
20
21
22
23
9:00am - 2:00pm
Baseball Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Ages 9-12
9:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
Invatational
9:00am - 11:00am
Rugby Workouts
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@Wrestling Room
24
9:00am - 2:00pm
Baseball Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Ages 9-12
9:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
Invatational
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 1:00pm
Common Application Workshop
@Study Commons
9:00am - 11:00am
Rugby Workouts
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Southshore Lacrosse
@Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
5:30pm - 8:30pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
25
9:00am - 2:00pm
Baseball Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Ages 9-12
9:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
Invatational
5:30pm - 8:30pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Parent Partnership Program
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer Workouts
(Cancelled)
@Turf Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@Wrestling Room
26
9:00am - 2:00pm
Baseball Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Ages 9-12
9:00am - 2:00pm
Basketball Camp
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
Invatational
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 11:00am
Rugby Workouts
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Southshore Lacrosse
@Fr. Stephen LaRosa Turf Field
5:30pm - 8:30pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Cross Country Practice
27
5:30pm - 8:30pm
BLC Basketball Summer League
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
28
HSPDNJ Boys Summer Soccer Tournament
@Shawnee High School
9:30am Field #4 12:00pm Field #2 2:30pm Field #2
29
8:30am - 12:00pm
HSPDNJ Boys Summer Soccer Tournament
@Shawnee High School
Finals
1:00pm - 5:30pm
Advancement Horseshoe Tournament
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
30
8:30am - 1:30pm
Soccer Camp
@Turf Field
Boys Entering 4-6th Grade
9:00am - 2:00pm
Baseball Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Ages 13-15
9:00am - 11:00am
Rugby Workouts
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
9:00am - 1:00pm
Wrestling Camp
@Wrestling Room
Boys Aged 5-15
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Wrestling Workouts
@Wrestling Room
31
8:30am - 1:30pm
Soccer Camp
@Turf Field
Boys Entering 4-6th Grade
9:00am - 2:00pm
Baseball Camp
@
Multiple Location
Boys Ages 13-15
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 11:00am
Rugby Workouts
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
9:00am - 1:00pm
Wrestling Camp
@Wrestling Room
Boys Aged 5-15
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Southshore Lacrosse
@Turf Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Cross Country Practice
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Institutional Advancement
Student Life
Rental
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?