Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
9:40am- 11:30am |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum
Lectures will take place in Zerbo, Rm 54, 55, 56 & 58 | |
Lectures will take place in Zerbo, Rm 54, 55, 56 & 58 | ||
9:40am- 10:40am |
(Cancelled) |
Study Commons
|
9:53am- 10:40am |
Room 1
| |
9:53am- 10:40am |
Room 45
| |
9:53am- 10:40am |
Study Commons
Mr. McCormick |For all Business classes | |
Mr. McCormick |For all Business classes | ||
9:55am- 10:15am |
Chapel
| |
10:00am- 10:40am |
Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
Mrs. Susan Sheppard,JSC|Law Presentation| AP Government,Criminal Justice/Global Terrorism, and Con Law/1968 are required to attend | |
Mrs. Susan Sheppard,JSC|Law Presentation| AP Government,Criminal Justice/Global Terrorism, and Con Law/1968 are required to attend | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Study Commons
| |
2:45pm- 5:30pm |
Grass Field
more.. | |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Tennis Courts
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
| |
3:45pm |
(Date Changed to 04-05-18) | vs. Bridgeton |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-17-18) | vs. Vineland |
3:45pm |
(Date Changed to 04-05-18) | vs. Bridgeton |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-17-18) | vs. Vineland |
3:45pm | vs. Egg Harbor Township | |
4:00pm | vs. Shawnee | |
4:00pm | vs. Shawnee | |
4:00pm | vs. Vineland | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Moorestown | |
6:00pm |
Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
| |
7:00pm- 7:45pm |
Study Commons
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Rescheduled to 05-03-18) | vs. Rumson Fair Haven |
TBD |
(Rescheduled to 05-03-18) | vs. Rumson Fair Haven |
11:00am- 11:00pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
12:00pm- 2:30pm |
Study Commons
| |
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Study Commons
| |
2:45pm- 5:30pm |
Grass Field
more.. | |
2:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Alumni Baseball Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Alumni Baseball Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm | Buena Regional High School
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
| |
3:45pm | vs. Atlantic City | |
4:00pm | vs. TBD | |
4:00pm | vs. Camden Academy Charter
Senior Night | |
Senior Night | ||
6:00pm |
Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
Viewing Room
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Half-Day | ||
Half-Day | ||
7:30am | vs. TBA
Carl Arena Tournament | |
Carl Arena Tournament | ||
8:00am- 11:00pm | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
9:40am- 10:40am |
(Cancelled) |
Study Commons
|
9:55am- 10:15am |
Chapel
| |
10:00am- 11:30am |
Study Commons
Dr.Chris Thomas | Rowan University | |
Dr.Chris Thomas | Rowan University | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm | ||
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
(Changed) |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
|
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Study Commons
| |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Millville Senior |
4:00pm | vs. Clearview Regional | |
4:00pm | vs. Millville Senior | |
4:00pm | vs. Millville Senior | |
4:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Lenape |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-03-18) | vs. Rumson Fair Haven |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-04-18) | vs. Millville Senior |
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 05-02-18) | vs. Rumson Fair Haven |
5:00pm | vs. Delsea Regional
SJTCA Individual | |
SJTCA Individual | ||
5:15pm | vs. Atlantic County Institute of Technology
JV is at 4:00 pm. | |
JV is at 4:00 pm. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:00pm | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Study Commons
| |
2:45pm- 5:30pm |
Grass Field
more.. | |
2:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) |
Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
|
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | Buena Regional High School
more.. |
3:45pm | vs. Bridgeton | |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-03-18) | vs. Millville Senior |
4:00pm | vs. La Salle College |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
Philadelphia Cities Championship | |
Philadelphia Cities Championship | ||
9:30am- 11:30am |
Tennis Courts
| |
1:30pm | vs. Rancocas Valley Regional
SJTCA Relays | |
SJTCA Relays | ||
3:00pm | vs. Lawrenceville | |
3:00pm | vs. Lawrenceville |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
Philadelphia Cities Championship | |
Philadelphia Cities Championship | ||
9:30am | vs. Holy Spirit | |
2:00pm | vs. Saint Peter's Prep | |
3:30pm | vs. Highland |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD |
(Date Changed to 05-09-18) | vs. Salesianum
|
2:00pm- 6:30pm |
Camden
| |
2:45pm- 5:30pm |
Grass Field
more.. | |
2:45pm- 5:00pm |
Tennis Courts
| |
2:45pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Alumni Baseball Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Alumni Baseball Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm | Buena Regional High School
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
| |
3:45pm |
(Rescheduled to 05-09-18) | vs. Hammonton |
3:45pm | vs. Ocean City | |
4:00pm | vs. Eastern |