Skip to content
Saint Augustine Prep
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
April 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
No School
Easter Break-No School
9:00am - 4:00pm
Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
V8 from 9:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. and weather permitting 1:00- 4:00 p.m. JV8 and 2nd 8 from 9:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. and also 2:00 to 5:00 p.m. ...
9:00am - 11:00am
Freshman Baseball Practice
@Paul Navone Athletic Building
9:00am - 11:00pm
JV Lacrosse Practice
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 11:00am
Varsity Lacrosse Practice
2:00pm - 4:00pm
JV Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@Buena Regional High School
3
No School
Easter Break-No School
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 4:00pm
Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
V8 from 9:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. and weather permitting 1:00 to 4:00 p.m. JV8 and 2nd 8 from 9:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. and also 2:00 to 5:00 p.m....
9:00am - 11:00am
Freshman Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
9:00am - 11:00am
JV Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
2:00pm - 5:00pm
JV Lacrosse Practice
@
Multiple Location
2:00pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Lacrosse Practice
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
3:45pm
Golf: B/V
(Changed)
@Buena Vista Country Club
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Washington Township High School
4
No School
Easter Break-No School
9:00am - 4:00pm
Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
V8 from 9:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. and weather permitting 1:00 to 4:00 p.m. JV8 and 2nd 8 from 9:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. and also 2:00 to 5:00 p.m....
10:00am
Baseball: B/Freshman
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Alumni Baseball Field
2:45pm - 5:30pm
JV Lacrosse Practice
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
2:45pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Lacrosse Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:30pm
Golf: B/V
@Linwood Country Club
3:45pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Mainland Regional High School
3:45pm
Baseball: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
3:45pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Alumni Baseball Field
3:45pm
Lacrosse: B/Freshmen
(Postponed)
@Ocean City High School
3:45pm
Tennis: B/V
(Changed)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Team Dinner
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm
Football Club Meeting
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
5
No School
Easter Break-No School
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 4:00pm
Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
V8 from 9:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. and weather permitting 1:00 to 4:00 p.m. JV8 and 2nd 8 from 9:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. and also 2:00 to 5:00 p.m....
9:00am - 11:00am
Freshman Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
2:45pm - 5:30pm
JV Lacrosse Practice
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Golf Practice
@Buena Vista CC
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:30pm
Baseball: B/V
(Changed)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
3:30pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Turf Field
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Grass Field
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
6
No School
Easter Break-No School
8:00am
Track: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Buena Regional High School
Buena Relays
9:00am - 4:00pm
Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
V8 from 9:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. and weather permitting 1:00 to 4:00 p.m. JV8 and 2nd 8 from 9:00 a.m. to 12:00 p.m. and also 2:00 to 5:00 p.m....
2:45pm - 5:30pm
JV Lacrosse Practice
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:45pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
@Shawnee High School
3:45pm
Tennis: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Gloucester Catholic High School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Mainland Regional High School
4:15pm
Baseball: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
4:15pm
Baseball: B/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Alumni Baseball Field
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Mainland Regional High School
7
TBD
Crew: B/V
@St. Andrews School
8:00am
Track: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Buena Regional High School
Buena Relays
8:00am
Volleyball: B/V
@Moorestown High School
9:00am - 11:00am
Lacrosse Team Breakfast
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
9:30am - 11:30am
Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
8
9
10:30am
Golf: B/V
@Blue Heron Pines Golf Club
Garden State Cup
2:45pm - 5:30pm
JV Lacrosse Practice
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Lacrosse Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Freshman Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
JV Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Bridgeton High School
4:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
6:30pm
Fencing Banquet
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Pacific Northwest Third Semester Meeting
@Study Commons
10
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:55am - 10:15am
Mass
@Chapel
2:45pm - 5:30pm
JV Lacrosse Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
3:45pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Atlantic City High School
3:45pm
Baseball: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
3:45pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
3:45pm
Golf: B/V
(Changed)
@Buena Vista Country Club
3:45pm
Track: B/V
@Atlantic City High School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Penn Charter
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Woodstown High School
4:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/Freshmen
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Grass Field
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Penn Charter
11
Sophomore Retreat
2:45pm - 5:30pm
JV Lacrosse Practice
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Lacrosse Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Freshman Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
JV Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
3:45pm
Golf: B/V
(Changed)
@Eastlyn Golf Course
3:45pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Gloucester County Institute of Technology
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/Freshmen
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
4:00pm
Sailing: B/V
@Toms River Yacht Club
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Tennis Courts
6:30pm - 7:30pm
NHS Induction
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
12
Sophomore Retreat
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:55am - 10:15am
Mass
@Chapel
1:46pm
Unitas Meetings
2:45pm - 5:30pm
JV Lacrosse Practice
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Golf Practice
@Buena Vista CC
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Bridgeton High School
4:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
@Bridgeton High School
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Turf Field
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Grass Field
13
AVI
AVI @ St. Augustine Prep
Sophomore Retreat
11:00am
Golf: B/V
@Eastlyn Golf Course
JV Golf Tournament
2:45pm - 5:30pm
JV Lacrosse Practice
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Lacrosse Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm
Baseball: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
3:45pm
Baseball: B/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
3:45pm
Golf: B/V
@Greate Bay Country Club
3:45pm
Tennis: B/V
@Atlantic City High School
4:00pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Millville Senior High School
4:00pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
@Clearview Regional High School
4:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
14
AVI
AVI @ St. Augustine Prep
TBD
Crew: B/V
@Lake Lenape
10:40 4x 11:10 Novice 8 11:40 Freshman 8 12:00 JV4+ 12:20 JV8 12:40 Ltwt 4 12:50 Ltwt 8 1:20 2nd 8 1:40 V8
TBD
Sailing: B/V
@Hampton Yacht Club
Silver Fleet Championships
7:30am - 9:30am
LAX
@Turf Field
ALL LEVELS
9:00am
Tennis: B/V
@Moorestown High School
10:00am
Track: B/V
@Bensalem High School
Bensalem Invitational
12:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Moorestown High School
2:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Toms River South High School
Coaches vs Cancer Tournament
15
AVI
AVI @ St. Augustine Prep
TBD
Crew: B/V
@Schuylkill River
TBD
Sailing: B/V
@Hampton Yacht Club
16
AVI
AVI @ St. Augustine Prep
No School
School Closed
9:00am - 11:00am
RUG
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
10:00am - 4:00pm
Select Chorus Rehearsal
@Study Commons
1:00pm - 3:00pm
JV Baseball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
2:00pm - 4:30pm
Varsity Lacrosse Practice
(Changed)
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Golf Practice
(Cancelled)
@Buena Vista CC
3:00pm - 5:00pm
JV Lacrosse Practice
(Changed)
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
3:45pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/Freshmen
(Cancelled)
@Eastern High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
4:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Clearview Regional High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
AVI Concert
Set-up 2:00pm
17
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:40am - 10:40am
Disney Third Semester Meeting
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
9:40am - 12:46pm
Herff Jones-Class Rings
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
9:53am - 10:40am
Mr. Carmichael Lecture
@Study Commons
9:55am - 10:15am
Mass
@Chapel
10:30am
Golf: B/V
@Galloway National Golf Club
2:45pm - 5:30pm
JV Lacrosse Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 5:30pm
JV Baseball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:45pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
3:45pm
Baseball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Vineland High School
3:45pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Vineland High School
3:45pm
Tennis: B/V
(Changed)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/Freshmen
(Postponed)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Malvern Prep
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Malvern Prep
4:00pm
Track: B/V
@Egg Harbor Township High School
6:00pm
Peru Parent/Student 3rd Semester Meeting
@Room 45
18
2:45pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Lacrosse Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 5:30pm
JV Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:45pm
Golf: B/V
(Changed)
@Buena Vista Country Club
3:45pm
Tennis: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
4:00pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/Freshmen
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse Team Dinner
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
4:00pm
Sailing: B/V
@Toms River Yacht Club
4:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
5:00pm
Rugby: B/V
@Malvern Prep
19
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:40am - 12:46pm
Herff Jones-Class Rings
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
9:55am - 10:15am
Mass
@Chapel
2:45pm - 5:30pm
JV Lacrosse Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 5:30pm
JV Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
(Cancelled)
@Tennis Courts
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:30pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Turf Field
3:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Grass Field
4:00pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
(Postponed)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Alumni Baseball Field
4:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Buena Vista Country Club
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Postponed)
@Peddie Athletic Complex
6:30pm
San Francisco/Yosemite 3rd Semester
@Study Commons
6:30pm
South Africa |Third Semester
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
20
8:50am - 9:37am
Select Chorus Rehearsal
@Study Commons
Study Hall will report to the Dining Hall
2:00pm - 6:30pm
Cathedral Kitchen
@Camden
2:45pm - 5:30pm
JV Lacrosse Practice
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Lacrosse Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm
Golf: B/V
@Buena Vista Country Club
3:45pm
Tennis: B/V
@Absegami High School
4:00pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
@Highland High School
4:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Egg Harbor Township High School
4:00pm
Baseball: B/JV
@Egg Harbor Township High School
4:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
4:30pm
Lacrosse: B/Freshmen
@Notre Dame High School
21
TBD
Baseball: B/Freshman
@Highland High School
TBD
Baseball: B/Freshman
@Highland High School
TBD
Sailing: B/V
@Toms River Yacht Club
NJISA Team Champs
8:00am - 10:00am
JV Lacrosse Practice
@Turf Field
JV White
8:00am - 10:00am
Varsity Lacrosse Practice
@Turf Field
9:00am
Track: B/V
@Woodbury High School
Woodbury Relays
10:00am
Baseball: B/V
@Bishop Eustace Prep School
11:30am - 1:30pm
Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
1:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Bishop Eustace Prep School
22
TBD
Crew: B/V
@Schuylkill River
TBD
Sailing: B/V
@Toms River Yacht Club
NJISA Team Champs
23
2:00pm - 6:30pm
Cathedral Kitchen
@Camden
2:45pm - 5:30pm
JV Lacrosse Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 5:30pm
JV Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
3:45pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Alumni Baseball Field
3:45pm
Golf: B/V
@Brigantine Golf Links
3:45pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Ridge High School
3:45pm
Tennis: B/V
@Egg Harbor Township High School
4:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
4:45pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Ridge High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Wrestling Banquet
@Eastlyn CC
24
TBD
Tennis: B/V
@Vineland High School
8:00am - 9:50am
AP Pre-Registration
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
Juniors |During A&B Periods
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:40am - 10:40am
Choir Dress Rehersal
@Room C
9:40am - 10:40am
Junior Advisory Meeting
@
Multiple Location
9:55am - 10:15am
Mass
@Chapel
10:00am - 10:40am
AP Pre-Registration
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
Seniors
2:45pm - 5:30pm
JV Lacrosse Practice
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Lacrosse Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:45pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Atlantic County Institute of Technology
3:45pm
Baseball: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
3:45pm
Baseball: B/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
3:45pm
Golf: B/V
(Changed)
@Buena Vista Country Club
3:45pm
Golf: B/V
@Wild Oaks Golf Course
3:45pm
Track: B/V
@Mainland Regional High School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/Freshmen
@Lenape High School
6:30pm
Ice Hockey Banquet
@Scotland Run Golf Club
25
Convocation IV
Sophomore Retreat
TBD
Tennis: B/V
(Postponed)
@Vineland High School
2:45pm - 5:30pm
JV Lacrosse Practice
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Lacrosse Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Freshman/JV Baseball Practice
(Cancelled)
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Tennis Practice
(Cancelled)
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
(Changed)
@Edith Scarpa Building
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:45pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
(Postponed)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
3:45pm
Baseball: B/V
(Postponed)
@Ocean City High School
3:45pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Ocean City High School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/Freshmen
@Christian Brothers Academy High School
4:00pm
Sailing: B/V
@Toms River Yacht Club
4:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Pennsauken Tech High School
6:30pm
Basketball Banquet
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Historic Boston | Third Semester
@Study Commons
26
Sophomore Retreat
8:00am - 11:00am
Big Brothers
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:40am - 10:40am
Junior Caritas Meeting
@Augustinian Hall
Room assignments will be posted
9:53am - 10:40am
AP Physics I Study Session
@Room 56
9:53am - 10:40am
AP Psychology Study Session
@Room 45
9:55am - 10:15am
Mass
@Chapel
2:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Vineland High School
2:45pm - 5:30pm
JV Lacrosse Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Freshman Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
JV Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Volleyball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:45pm
Golf: B/V
@Seaview Country Club
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
SENIOR NIGHT
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Grass Field
7:00pm
Spring Instrumental Music Concert & Visual Arts Exhibit
@Study Commons
Set-up 2:30
27
Sophomore Retreat
11:30am - 12:46pm
Herff Jones-Class Rings
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
2:45pm - 5:30pm
JV Lacrosse Practice
@Turf Field
2:45pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Lacrosse Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Freshman/JV Baseball Practice
(Cancelled)
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Golf Practice
@Buena Vista CC
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Lacrosse
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
Meeting
3:45pm
Baseball: B/Freshman
(Cancelled)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
3:45pm
Baseball: B/V
@Chelsea heights Field
3:45pm
Baseball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Atlantic City High School
3:45pm
Golf: B/V
(Changed)
@Eastlyn Golf Course
3:45pm
Lacrosse: B/Freshmen
(Postponed)
@Ocean City, Tennessee Ave. Fields
3:45pm
Tennis: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
4:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
5:00pm
Rugby: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Grass Field
Senior Night
6:00pm
Spring Choral Concert & Visual Arts Exhibit
@Kathedral Event Center
Reception at 6:00pm | Choral Performance begins at 7:00pm
28
TBD
Crew: B/V
@Cooper River
NJ Scholastic Championships
9:00am
Track: B/V
@Springfield (PA) High School
Springfield Invitational
9:00am
Volleyball: B/V
@Moorestown High School
Round 1 starts at 9am, each round will be played following the completion of the previous one Round 1: 9am vs Moorestown Round 2: vs Hopewell Valley Round 3: v...
9:30am - 11:30am
Tennis Practice
@Tennis Courts
10:00am
Baseball: B/Freshman
@Lombardi Field
10:00am
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Grass Field
11:00am
Baseball: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
11:00am
Baseball: B/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
12:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
1:00pm
Golf: B/V
@Peddie Athletic Complex
29
TBD
Crew: B/V
@Cooper River
Cooper Cup
8:45am
AP Testing Preparations
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
Practice Exams
2:00pm
Baseball: B/V
@Mainland Regional High School
30
9:45am - 11:30am
Graduation Speaker Auditions
@Study Commons
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Driving Seminar
@Study Commons
2:45pm - 5:30pm
JV Lacrosse Practice
@
Multiple Location
2:45pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Lacrosse Practice
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Crew Practice
@Lake Lenape
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Freshman Baseball Practice
@Alumni Baseball Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Golf Practice
@Buena Vista CC
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Track Practice
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Baseball Practice
@Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
3:45pm
Tennis: B/V
@Mainland Regional High School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/Freshmen
@West Deptford High School
4:00pm
Volleyball: B/V
@Williamstown High School
1
2
3
4
5
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Institutional Advancement
Student Life
Rental
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?