Skip to content
Saint Augustine Prep
Navbar
Calendar
Scores and Standings
Today
January 2018
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
31
1
No School
Christmas Break
2
No School
Christmas Break
8:00am - 11:00am
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
9:55am - 10:15am
Mass
@Chapel
3:00pm - 5:00pm
FEN
@Augustinian Hall
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Track Practice
3:30pm
Chess: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Freshman Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
JV Basketball Practice
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Basketball Practice
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@Igloo Ice Arena
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
7:15pm - 9:15pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
3
3:00pm - 5:00pm
FEN
@Augustinian Hall
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Track Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Freshman Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
JV Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Squash Practice
@Greate Bay Racquet & Fitness Club
3:30pm
Swimming: B/Varsity/JV
@Millville Senior High School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Basketball Practice
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Brunswick Zone - Turnersville
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Hatfield Ice Arena
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Skylands Ice World
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Mainland Regional High School
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Buena Swim Meet
@Paul Navone Pool
4
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Driver's Ed
(Cancelled)
@Study Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
FEN
(Cancelled)
@Augustinian Hall
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming Practice
(Cancelled)
@Paul Navone Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Track Practice
(Cancelled)
3:30pm
Chess: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
(Rescheduled)
@Egg Harbor Township High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Egg Harbor Township High School
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Big Event
4:00pm
Fencing: B/V
(Postponed)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Igloo Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Ice Hockey Practice
(Cancelled)
@Igloo Ice Arena
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Egg Harbor Township High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Postponed)
@Mainland Regional High School
JV @ 5pm
7:15pm - 9:15pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
5
1:30pm - 4:00pm
Varsity Basketball Practice
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
VARSITY ONLY
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Driver's Ed
(Cancelled)
@Study Commons
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming Practice
(Cancelled)
@Paul Navone Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Track Practice
(Cancelled)
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
(Postponed)
@Middle Township High School
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
(Changed)
@Wrestling Room
4:40pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Igloo Ice Arena
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
6:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Middle Township High School
7:15pm - 9:15pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
7:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Holy Spirit High School
Seagull Classic
6
9:00am - 11:00am
Freshman Basketball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
9:00am - 11:30am
JV Basketball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
9:00am - 11:00am
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
10:30am
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Holy Spirit High School
Seagull Classic
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
7
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Freshman Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
1:00pm - 3:00pm
JV Basketball Practice
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Varsity Basketball Practice
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
4:30pm
Winter Track: B/V
@Bennett Center
7:15pm - 9:15pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
8
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Driving Seminar
(Cancelled)
@Study Commons
2:40pm - 4:00pm
Freshman Basketball Practice
(Changed)
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Bowling Practice
(Cancelled)
@Brunswick Zone - Turnersville
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Swimming Practice
(Changed)
@Paul Navone Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Varsity Basketball Practice
(Changed)
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Track Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
JV Basketball Practice
(Changed)
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Squash Practice
@Greate Bay Racquet & Fitness Club
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
(Changed)
@Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Fencing: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Mighty Marlins
(Cancelled)
@Paul Navone Pool
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Junior Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
9
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Driving Seminar
(Cancelled)
@Study Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Crew Practice
(Cancelled)
3:00pm - 5:00pm
FEN
(Changed)
@Augustinian Hall
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Track Practice
3:30pm
Chess: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Squash Practice
@Greate Bay Racquet & Fitness Club
OPTIONAL without transportation if you want to attend, go directly to the club
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Laurel Lanes
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Igloo Ice Arena
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
4:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Charlie Heger Ice Rink @ Pershing Park
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
6:00pm
Swimming: B/Varsity/JV
@Vineland High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Rescheduled)
@Mainland Regional High School
JV @ 5pm
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Buena Swim Meet
@Paul Navone Pool
10
Alumni Mass
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Driving Seminar
@Study Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Turf Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Track Practice
3:15pm
Fencing: B/V
@Christian Brothers Academy High School
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Flyers Skate Zone
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Squash Practice
@Greate Bay Racquet & Fitness Club
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Bridgeton High School
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Laurel Lanes
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Bridgeton High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Junior Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
6:30pm
Wrestling: V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bridgeton High School
7:15pm - 9:15pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
11
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:40am - 10:40am
Junior Guidance Meeting
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
9:55am - 10:15am
Mass
@Chapel
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Driving Seminar
(Cancelled)
@Study Commons
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Bowling Practice
@Brunswick Zone - Turnersville
3:00pm - 5:00pm
FEN
@Augustinian Hall
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Turf Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Track Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Freshman Basketball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
JV Basketball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Basketball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
3:45pm
Squash: B/V
@Racquet Club of Philadelphia
3:45pm
Winter Track: B/V
@Atlantic City Armory
JV Meet
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Igloo Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@Igloo Ice Arena
4:00pm
Swimming: B/Varsity/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Paul Navone Pool
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
7:15pm - 9:15pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
12
TBD
Wrestling: V
@Hampton Coliseum
Virginia Duals
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Driving Seminar
(Cancelled)
@Study Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Turf Field
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Track Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Freshman Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
JV Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Basketball Practice
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
4:40pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Igloo Ice Arena
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Buena Swim Meet
@Paul Navone Pool
7:15pm - 9:15pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
13
9:00am - 12:00pm
JV Basketball Practice
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
9:00am - 11:00am
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 12:00pm
Varsity Basketball Practice
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
9:00am
Winter Track: B/V
@Kutztown University
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Hampton Coliseum
Virginia Duals
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
(Rescheduled)
@Atlantic City High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Atlantic City High School
4:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Hampton Coliseum
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Atlantic City High School
14
7:00am
Fencing: B/V
@Drew University
Cetrulo
11:00am
Wrestling: V
@Hampton Coliseum
Virginia Duals
1:00pm - 3:00pm
JV Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
1:00pm - 3:00pm
Varsity Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
2:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Hampton Coliseum
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Athletics
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
Absegami Girls Basketball Practice
15
No School
Martin Luther King Day
8:00am - 3:00pm
Junior Wrestling Tournament
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Crew Practice
@Erg Room
9:00am - 11:00am
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am - 11:00am
Winter Track Practice
(Changed)
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Bowling Practice
@Brunswick Zone - Turnersville
3:00pm - 5:00pm
FEN
@Augustinian Hall
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
(Cancelled)
@Turf Field
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Squash Practice
(Cancelled)
@Greate Bay Racquet & Fitness Club
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:45pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Hollydell Ice Arena
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Wildwood Catholic High School
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Lawrenceville Prep HS
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Junior Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wildwood Catholic High School
16
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:55am - 10:15am
Mass
@Chapel
3:00pm - 5:00pm
FEN
@Augustinian Hall
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Turf Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Track Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Freshman Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
JV Basketball Practice
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Squash Practice
@Greate Bay Racquet & Fitness Club
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Basketball Practice
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Brunswick Zone - Turnersville
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Sportscare Arena
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Igloo Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@Igloo Ice Arena
4:00pm
Swimming: B/Varsity/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
6:30pm
Lacrosse Parent Meeting
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
6:30pm
Lacrosse Parent Meeting
7:15pm - 9:15pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
17
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Bowling Practice
@Brunswick Zone - Turnersville
3:00pm - 5:00pm
FEN
@Augustinian Hall
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Turf Field
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Track Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Squash Practice
@Greate Bay Racquet & Fitness Club
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Junior Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Vineland High School
7:15pm - 9:15pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
18
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:55am - 10:15am
Mass
@Chapel
3:00pm - 5:00pm
FEN
@Augustinian Hall
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Turf Field
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Atlantic County Institute of Technology
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Brunswick Zone - Turnersville
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Igloo Ice Arena
4:00pm
Swimming: B/Varsity/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
4:00pm
Winter Track: B/V
@Bennett Center
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Atlantic County Institute of Technology
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Lisa McGraw Rink at the Princeton Day School
6:30pm
Football Club Meeting
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Atlantic County Institute of Technology
7:15pm - 9:15pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
19
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Turf Field
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Track Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Freshman Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
JV Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Basketball Practice
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
7:15pm - 9:15pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
20
9:00am - 11:00am
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
9:00am
Winter Track: B/V
@New York Armory
New Balance Games
10:00am - 9:00pm
Athletics
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
SHOOT DOWN CANCER TOURNAMENT
10:00am - 12:00pm
Varsity Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Clearview Regional High School
Weigh Ins: 8:30am 10am: St. Augustine vs Eastern 12pm: St. Augustine vs Gateway 2pm: St. Augustine vs Clearview
21
10:00am - 6:00pm
Athletics
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
SHOOT DOWN CANCER TOURNAMENT
3:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
Shoot Down Cancer Tournament
22
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Driving Seminar
@Study Commons
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Bowling Practice
@Brunswick Zone - Turnersville
3:00pm - 5:00pm
FEN
@Augustinian Hall
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Turf Field
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Track Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Squash Practice
@Greate Bay Racquet & Fitness Club
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
(Rescheduled)
@Egg Harbor Township High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Egg Harbor Township High School
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Egg Harbor Township High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Junior Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SSL
(Changed)
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SSL
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Buena Swim Meet
@Paul Navone Pool
7:15pm - 9:15pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Jersey Shore Arena (Wall Sports Arena)
23
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:53am - 10:40am
Veritas Speaker
@Study Commons
Mr. Jim Fries (`84)| CEO of OrthoForge | Entrepreneurialism & Management
9:55am - 10:15am
Mass
@Chapel
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Driving Seminar
@Study Commons
2:30pm - 4:00pm
Freshman Basketball Practice
(Changed)
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
FEN
@Augustinian Hall
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
(Changed)
@Grass Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Track Practice
3:30pm
Chess: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:45pm
Squash: B/V
@Malvern Prep
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Brunswick Zone - Turnersville
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@Igloo Ice Arena
4:00pm - 5:30pm
JV Basketball Practice
(Changed)
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Basketball Practice
(Changed)
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
6:00pm
Crew Meeting
@Edith Scarpa Building
Set up and FRESHMAN Parents at 5 pm
6:00pm
Football Banquet
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
6:00pm - 9:00pm
SSL
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
7:15pm - 9:15pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
24
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Driving Seminar
@Study Commons
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Bowling Practice
@Brunswick Zone - Turnersville
3:00pm - 5:00pm
FEN
@Augustinian Hall
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Turf Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Freshman Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Igloo Ice Arena
3:30pm - 5:30pm
JV Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Squash Practice
@Greate Bay Racquet & Fitness Club
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Basketball Practice
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Big Event
5:00pm
Winter Track: B/V
@Bennett Center
SJTCA Individual Meet
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Junior Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm
Rugby Parent Meeting
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
6:00pm
Wrestling: V
(Changed)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
7:15pm - 9:15pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
25
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:53am - 10:40am
Guest Speaker
@Study Commons
Mr. Tom Gano | Gift of Life and Sharing Network Volunteer | Organ & Tissue Donation | Anatomy Classes
9:55am - 10:15am
Mass
@Chapel
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Driving Seminar
@Study Commons
3:00pm - 5:00pm
FEN
(Changed)
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Turf Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Track Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
3:45pm
Squash: B/V
@Episcopal Academy
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Millville Memorial High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Millville Senior High School
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@
4:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Igloo Ice Arena
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Ice Hockey Practice
@Igloo Ice Arena
4:00pm
Swimming: B/Varsity/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Millville Senior High School
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SSL
(Changed)
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
SSL
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
6:30pm
Theology On Tap
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
7:15pm - 9:15pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
26
2:30pm - 5:00pm
Driving Seminar
@Study Commons
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Freshman Basketball Practice
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Turf Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Track Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
JV Basketball Practice
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Basketball Practice
(Cancelled)
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:40pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Igloo Ice Arena
5:15pm - 7:15pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
7:15pm - 9:15pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
27
7:30am
Fencing: B/V
@North Hunterdon High School
7:45am - 12:15pm
Kaplan SAT Practice Test
@Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
8:45am - 8:00pm
Sub-Varsity Basketball Tournament
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
9:00am - 11:00am
Varsity Basketball Practice
@OLMA
10:00am
Wrestling: V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
28
8:45am - 8:00pm
Sub-Varsity Basketball Tournament
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
29
2:00pm - 6:30pm
Cathedral Kitchen
@Camden
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Bowling Practice
@Brunswick Zone - Turnersville
3:00pm - 5:00pm
FEN
@Augustinian Hall
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Turf Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Track Practice
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Freshman Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
JV Basketball Practice
@Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Squash Practice
@Greate Bay Racquet & Fitness Club
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Varsity Basketball Practice
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Junior Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
30
9:00am - 11:00am
Coast Guard
@Paul Navone Pool
9:45am - 10:00am
Jr. Caritas Meeting
@Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
9:55am - 10:15am
Mass
@Chapel
3:00pm - 5:00pm
FEN
@Augustinian Hall
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Turf Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Track Practice
3:30pm
Chess: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Squash Practice
@Greate Bay Racquet & Fitness Club
3:30pm - 5:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
4:00pm
Bowling: B/V
@Medford Lanes
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Ice Hockey Practice
(Cancelled)
@Igloo Ice Arena
4:15pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Lawrenceville Prep HS
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
31
2:00pm - 6:30pm
Cathedral Kitchen
@Camden
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Bowling Practice
@Brunswick Zone - Turnersville
3:00pm - 5:00pm
FEN
@Augustinian Hall
3:00pm - 5:00pm
RUG
@Turf Field
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Swimming Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Winter Track Practice
3:30pm - 5:00pm
Squash Practice
@Greate Bay Racquet & Fitness Club
3:50pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Igloo Ice Arena
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
5:00pm
Wrestling: V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
JV @ 4:15pm
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Buena Swim Practice
@Paul Navone Pool
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Junior Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Mighty Marlins
@Paul Navone Pool
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics
Institutional Advancement
Student Life
Rental
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?