Skip to content
Oakcrest
Navbar
Calendar
Coaches
Tickets
Today
December 2021
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
29
30
1
TBD
Football: V
Team event - end of the season banquet to determine a date, time and location.
TBD
Soccer: G/V
Team event - end of the season banquet to determine a date, time and location.
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Oakcrest High School
Pool- Swimming- Hamilton Twp-Hess School
2
2:30pm - 3:50pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Cheerleading- gym/cafeteria
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Oakcrest High School
Pool- Swimming- Hamilton Twp-Hess School
3
4
5
6
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Vineland High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Vineland High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
(Cancelled)
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball- Grey Gym/Blue Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
7
2:30pm - 3:50pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Cheerleading- gym/cafeteria
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
(Changed)
@Triton Regional High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Triton Regional High School
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Oakcrest High School
Pool- Swimming- Hamilton Twp-Hess School
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Oakcrest High School
Pool- Swimming- Hamilton Twp-Hess School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Triton Regional High School
8
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
(Cancelled)
@Triton Regional High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Triton Regional High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Triton Regional High School
9
2:30pm - 3:50pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Cheerleading- gym/cafeteria
10
3:30pm
Indoor Track: V
@Oakcrest High School
Field- Track & Field
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Collingswood HS
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Collingswood HS
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Oakcrest
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
11
10:00am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Mainland Regional High School
12
13
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Cheerleading- gym/cafeteria
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
Varsity and JV scrimmage 6 quarters
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
14
2:30pm - 5:30pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Cheerleading- gym/cafeteria
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
Varsity and JV scrimmage 6 quarters
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Wildwood Catholic High School
15
4:00pm
Indoor Track: V
@Mainland Regional High School
16
2:30pm - 3:50pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Cheerleading- gym/cafeteria
17
3:30pm
Indoor Track: V
@Buena Regional High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Atlantic City
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball- Grey Gym/Blue Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Atlantic City
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
18
9:00am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Manalapan High School
weigh-ins at 730am
19
9:00am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
(Cancelled)
@Central Regional
20
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@St. Joseph - Hammonton
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball- Grey Gym/Blue Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
5:00pm
Indoor Track: V
@Bennett Indoor Complex
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
21
2:30pm - 3:50pm
Cheerleading Practice
@Cheerleading- gym/cafeteria
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Oakcrest High School
Pool- Swimming- Hamilton Twp-Hess School
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Oakcrest High School
Pool- Swimming- Hamilton Twp-Hess School
5:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Wrestling- Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
22
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Cedar Creek High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Changed)
@Cedar Creek High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Changed)
@Cedar Creek High School
23
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Saint Augustine Preparatory School
24
25
26
27
12:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wildwood Convention Center
28
9:15am
Basketball: G/V
@Wildwood Convention Center
29
30
9:00am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Egg Harbor Township
1:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wildwood Convention Center
31
10:30am
Basketball: B/V
@Wildwood Convention Center
1
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Band
Athletics
Band
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?