Oakcrest

Oakcrest

1

Friday, October 1, 2021
TimeEventDetails
4:00pm

vs. Lower Cape May Regional
4:00pm

vs. Our Lady of Mercy Academy
4:00pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Our Lady of Mercy Academy
4:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Postponed)

vs. Mainland Regional High School
 @  Mainland Regional location
4:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Date Changed to 10-29-21)

vs. Saint Augustine Prep
 @  Saint Augustine Prep location
4:00pm

 

(Date Changed to 10-29-21)

vs. St. Augustine Prep
 @  Saint Augustine Prep location
4:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       2:35pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Cedar Creek
6:00pm

vs. Seneca
6:00pm

vs. Seneca
Saturday, October 2, 2021
TimeEventDetails
10:00amBus Info

Leaves:       7:30am
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Holmdel
 @  Holmdel Parklocation
Sunday, October 3, 2021
Monday, October 4, 2021
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 4:30pm

Cheerleading- gym/cafeteria location
4:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       3:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Seneca
 @  Seneca High Schoollocation
4:00pm

vs. Cinnaminson

Varsity only

Varsity only
4:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       2:15pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Seneca
 @  Seneca High Schoollocation
4:00pm

 

(Date Changed to 10-06-21)

vs. Pleasantville
4:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       2:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

vs. Middle Township
Tuesday, October 5, 2021
TimeEventDetails
4:00pm

 

(Date Changed to 10-06-21)

vs. Cape May County Technical
4:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Date Changed to 10-06-21)

vs. Cape May County Technical
4:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Date Changed to 10-06-21)

vs. Absegami
 @  Absegami High Schoollocation
4:00pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Absegami
 @  Absegami location
4:00pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Absegami
4:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Rescheduled to 10-21-21)

vs. Cedar Creek
6:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Time & Location Changed)

vs. Absegami
 @  Absegami High Schoollocation
Wednesday, October 6, 2021
TimeEventDetails
3:30pm

 

(Time Changed)

vs. Pleasantville
4:00pm

 

(Date changed from 10-05-21)

vs. Cape May County Technical
4:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       2:30pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Date changed from 10-05-21)

vs. Cape May County Technical
4:00pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Pleasantville
4:00pm

 

(Date changed from 10-14-21)

vs. Our Lady of Mercy Academy
4:00pm

vs. St. Joseph - Hammonton

Varsity Only

Varsity Only
6:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       4:00pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Date changed from 10-05-21)

vs. Absegami
 @  Absegami High Schoollocation
Thursday, October 7, 2021
TimeEventDetails
3:00pm- 4:30pm

Cheerleading- gym/cafeteria location
4:00pmBus Info

Leaves:       2:45pm
Dismissal:  --
Return:       --

 

(Date Changed to 10-11-21)

vs. Cedar Creek
4:00pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Cedar Creek
4:00pm

vs. Cedar Creek
4:00pm

 

(Cancelled)

vs. Cedar Creek
4:00pm

vs. Middle Township