Skip to content
Oakcrest
Navbar
Calendar
Coaches
Tickets
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
9:00am
Indoor Track: G/V
@Bennett Indoor Complex
9:00am
Indoor Track: B/V
@Bennett Indoor Complex
9:00am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Southern Regional High School
8am weigh in. Wrestling starts 9am
2
3
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Hess Complex
Pool- Swimming- Hamilton Twp-Hess School
5:00pm
Indoor Track: G/V
@Bennett Indoor Complex
5:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Bennett Indoor Complex
4
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Lower Cape May Regional
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Oakcrest
Gym- Basketball- Grey Gym/Blue Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Wrestling- Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Lower Cape May Regional
5
5:30pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Wrestling- Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
Senior Night 530pm start, no jv
6
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Cedar Creek High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Oakcrest
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Cape May County Technical High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Oakcrest
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cedar Creek High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cedar Creek High School
7
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Atlantic County Institute of Technology
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Atlantic County Institute of Technology
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Atlantic County Institute of Technology
8
10:00am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Seneca High School
8:30am weigh in
9
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Millville Senior High School
JV/Novice Wrestling Tournament
12:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Eastern HS
SJ Invitational - playing Washington Twp
10
TBD
Swimming: G/V
@TBA
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Oakcrest
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Ocean City
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ocean City
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Oakcrest
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ocean City
6:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Lower Cape May Regional
11
12
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Oakcrest
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Holy Spirit High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Oakcrest
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Holy Spirit High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Holy Spirit High School
13
14
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Hammonton High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Hammonton High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Hammonton High School
15
9:00am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Shawnee High School
Weigh ins at 7:45am
16
9:00am
Indoor Track: G/V
@Bennett Indoor Complex
9:00am
Indoor Track: B/V
@Bennett Indoor Complex
17
18
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Absegami
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Oakcrest
Gym- Basketball- Grey Gym/Blue Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Absegami
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Oakcrest High School
19
20
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@GCIT
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@GCIT
21
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Oakcrest
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
22
10:00am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Delsea Regional HS
23
24
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Oakcrest High School
Blue Gym/Main Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
25
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Millville Senior High School
26
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Oakcrest High School
Blue Gym/Main Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Oakcrest High School
Blue Gym/Main Gym
5:30pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Egg Harbor Township High School
27
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Oakcrest High School
Blue Gym/Main Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Absegami High School
28
4:00pm
Indoor Track: G/V
(Changed)
@Bennett Indoor Complex
4:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
(Changed)
@Bennett Indoor Complex
5:30pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Egg Harbor Township High School
29
10:00am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Egg Harbor Township High School
4:00pm
Indoor Track: G/V
(Changed)
@Bennett Indoor Complex
4:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
(Changed)
@Bennett Indoor Complex
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Band
Athletics
Band
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?