Skip to content
Oakcrest
Navbar
Calendar
Coaches
Tickets
Today
December 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
3
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
(Changed)
@Middle Township
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
(Changed)
@Middle Township
4
5
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Oakcrest
Pool- Swimming- Hamilton Twp-Hess School
6
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
(Changed)
@Oakcrest
Pool- Swimming- Hamilton Twp-Hess School
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
(Changed)
@Oakcrest
Pool- Swimming- Hamilton Twp-Hess School
7
8
9
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Pleasantville
10
3:15pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Oakcrest
Gym- Wrestling- Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Holy Spirit High School
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Holy Spirit High School
11
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Schalick
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
12
13
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Oakcrest
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Bridgeton High School
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Oakcrest
Pool- Swimming- Hamilton Twp-Hess School
14
15
16
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Oakcrest
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
17
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Atlantic County Institute of Technology
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Lower Cape May Regional
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Lower Cape May Regional
18
19
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Oakcrest High School
Blue Gym/Main Gym
20
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@St. Joseph - Hammonton
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball- Grey Gym/Blue Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Oakcrest
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Oakcrest
Pool- Swimming- Hamilton Twp-Hess School
5:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Bennett Indoor Complex
5:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
(Changed)
@Oakcrest
Gym- Wrestling- Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@St. Joseph - Hammonton
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
21
9:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Atlantic City
9:30am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Nottingham
12:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ocean City
Tip Off Classic
22
9:00am
Wrestling: JV
@Central Regional
23
24
25
26
27
9:00am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Egg Harbor Township
28
TBD
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Brick Memorial High School
Girls Tournament
9:00am
Indoor Track: G/V
@Bennett Indoor Complex
9:00am
Indoor Track: B/V
@Bennett Indoor Complex
12:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Wildwood Convention Center
Boardwalk Classic
29
TBD
Basketball: B/V
@Wildwood Convention Center
3:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Wildwood Convention Center
Boardwalk Classic
30
TBD
Basketball: G/V
@
9:00am
Indoor Track: B/V
@Bennett Indoor Complex
31
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Band
Athletics
Band
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?