Skip to content
Oakcrest
Navbar
Calendar
Coaches
Tickets
Today
July 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
1
7:30am - 12:30pm
ATC- Athletic Training Room
2
3:30pm - 8:30pm
ATC- Athletic Training Room
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Summer Field Hockey
@Leipzig Fields
3
7:30am - 12:30pm
ATC- Athletic Training Room
8:00am - 10:00am
Summer Volleyball Practice
@Blue Gym/Main Gym
4
5
6
7
8
7:30am - 12:30pm
ATC- Athletic Training Room
8:00am - 10:00am
Summer AM Weight Room
@Weight Room
8:00am - 10:30am
Summer Girls Soccer Practice
@Field- Soccer Field
8:00am - 9:30am
Summer Tennis
@Field- Tennis Courts
9
3:30am - 5:30pm
Summer Girls Basketball Practice
@Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
3:30pm - 8:30pm
ATC- Athletic Training Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Summer PM Weight Room
@Weight Room
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Summer Tennis
@Field- Tennis Courts
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Summer Field Hockey
@Leipzig Fields
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Summer Boys Soccer
@Athletes Arbor- Mill Road, Northfield
10
7:30am - 12:30pm
ATC- Athletic Training Room
8:00am - 10:30am
Summer Girls Soccer Practice
@Field- Soccer Field
8:00am - 9:30am
Summer Tennis
@Field- Tennis Courts
8:00am - 10:00am
Summer Volleyball Practice
@Blue Gym/Main Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Girls Basketball Practice
@Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Summer PM Weight Room
@Weight Room
11
3:30pm - 8:30pm
ATC- Athletic Training Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Summer PM Weight Room
@Weight Room
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Summer Tennis
@Field- Tennis Courts
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Summer Boys Soccer
@Field- Soccer Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Band
Marching Band Practice OHS Parking Lot by District
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Football Practice
@Field- Football Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Summer Field Hockey
@Hickory Street Fields
12
13
14
15
7:30am - 12:30pm
ATC- Athletic Training Room
8:00am - 10:00am
Summer AM Weight Room
@Weight Room
8:00am - 10:30am
Summer Girls Soccer Practice
@Field- Soccer Field
8:00am - 9:30am
Summer Tennis
@Field- Tennis Courts
8:00am - 10:00am
Summer Volleyball Practice
@Gym- Volleyball-Blue Gym
16
3:30am - 5:30pm
Summer Girls Basketball Practice
@Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
3:30pm - 8:30pm
ATC- Athletic Training Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Summer PM Weight Room
@Weight Room
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Summer Tennis
@Field- Tennis Courts
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Summer Boys Basketball
@Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Band
Marching Band Practice OHS Parking Lot by District
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Summer Field Hockey
@Leipzig Fields
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Summer Boys Soccer
@Athletes Arbor- Mill Road, Northfield
17
7:30am - 12:30pm
ATC- Athletic Training Room
8:00am - 10:30am
Summer Girls Soccer Practice
@Field- Soccer Field
8:00am - 9:30am
Summer Tennis
@Field- Tennis Courts
8:00am - 10:00am
Summer Volleyball Practice
@Blue Gym/Main Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Girls Basketball Practice
@Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Summer PM Weight Room
@Weight Room
18
3:30pm - 8:30pm
ATC- Athletic Training Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Summer PM Weight Room
@Weight Room
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Summer Tennis
@Field- Tennis Courts
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Summer Boys Basketball
@Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Summer Boys Soccer
@Field- Soccer Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Band
Marching Band Practice OHS Parking Lot by District
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Football Practice
@Field- Football Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Summer Field Hockey
@Hickory Street Fields
19
20
21
22
7:30am - 12:30pm
ATC- Athletic Training Room
8:00am - 9:00am
CHL
@Oakcrest HS
Parent meeting- you can attend either meeting AM or PM located in Cafeteria
8:00am - 10:00am
Summer AM Weight Room
@Weight Room
8:00am - 10:30am
Summer Girls Soccer Practice
@Field- Soccer Field
8:00am - 9:30am
Summer Tennis
@Field- Tennis Courts
7:00pm - 8:00pm
CHL
@Oakcrest HS
Parent meeting- you can attend either meeting AM or PM located in Cafeteria
23
3:30am - 5:30pm
Summer Girls Basketball Practice
@Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
3:30pm - 8:30pm
ATC- Athletic Training Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
CHEERLEADING TRY-OUTS
@Field- Varsity Football
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Summer PM Weight Room
@Weight Room
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Summer Tennis
@Field- Tennis Courts
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Summer Boys Basketball
@Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Summer Boys Cross Country
@Cross Country Course
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Band
Marching Band Practice OHS Parking Lot by District
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Summer Boys Soccer
@Athletes Arbor- Mill Road, Northfield
24
7:30am - 12:30pm
ATC- Athletic Training Room
8:00am - 10:00am
CHEERLEADING TRY-OUTS
@Field- Varsity Football
8:00am - 10:30am
Summer Girls Soccer Practice
@Field- Soccer Field
8:00am - 9:30am
Summer Tennis
@Field- Tennis Courts
8:00am - 10:00am
Summer Volleyball Practice
@Blue Gym/Main Gym
10:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Girls Basketball Practice
@Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Summer PM Weight Room
@Weight Room
25
3:30pm - 8:30pm
ATC- Athletic Training Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
CHEERLEADING TRY-OUTS
@Field- Varsity Football
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Summer PM Weight Room
@Weight Room
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Summer Tennis
@Field- Tennis Courts
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Summer Boys Basketball
@Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Summer Boys Cross Country
@Cross Country Course
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Summer Boys Soccer
@Field- Soccer Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Band
Marching Band Practice OHS Parking Lot by District
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Football Practice
@Field- Football Field
26
27
28
29
7:30am - 12:30pm
ATC- Athletic Training Room
8:00am - 10:00am
CHEERLEADING TRY-OUTS
@Field- Varsity Football
8:00am - 10:00am
Summer AM Weight Room
@Weight Room
8:00am - 10:30am
Summer Girls Soccer Practice
@Field- Soccer Field
8:00am - 9:30am
Summer Tennis
@Field- Tennis Courts
9:30am - 10:30am
Girls Cross Country
@Cross Country Course
30
3:30am - 5:30pm
Summer Girls Basketball Practice
@Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
3:30pm - 8:30pm
ATC- Athletic Training Room
4:00pm - 6:00pm
CHEERLEADING TRY-OUTS
@Field- Varsity Football
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Summer PM Weight Room
@Weight Room
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Summer Tennis
@Field- Tennis Courts
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Summer Boys Basketball
@Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
5:30pm - 7:00pm
Summer Boys Cross Country
@Cross Country Course
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Band
Marching Band Practice OHS Parking Lot by District
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Summer Field Hockey
@Leipzig Fields
7:30pm - 8:30pm
Summer Boys Soccer
@Athletes Arbor- Mill Road, Northfield
31
7:30am - 12:30pm
ATC- Athletic Training Room
8:00am - 10:00am
CHEERLEADING TRY-OUTS
@Field- Varsity Football
8:00am - 10:30am
Summer Girls Soccer Practice
@Field- Soccer Field
8:00am - 9:30am
Summer Tennis
@Field- Tennis Courts
8:00am - 10:00am
Summer Volleyball Practice
@Blue Gym/Main Gym
9:30am - 10:30am
Girls Cross Country
@Cross Country Course
10:00am - 12:00pm
Summer Girls Basketball Practice
@Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Summer PM Weight Room
@Weight Room
1
2
3
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Band
Athletics
Band
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?