Skip to content
Oakcrest
Navbar
Calendar
Coaches
Tickets
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
(Changed)
@Oakcrest High School
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
(Changed)
@Oakcrest High School
Pool- Swimming- Hamilton Twp-Hess School
3
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball- Grey Gym/Blue Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Lower Cape May Regional
5:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Bennett Indoor Complex
SJTCA
5:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Cedar Creek High School
JV 5pm Varsity 6pm
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Lower Cape May Regional
4
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
(Changed)
@Oakcrest High School
Pool- Swimming- Hamilton Twp-Hess School
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
(Changed)
@Oakcrest High School
Pool- Swimming- Hamilton Twp-Hess School
5
9:00am
Swimming: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Atlantic City High School
9:30am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Williamstown High School
6
8:30am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Timber Creek High School
SJ WRESTING HALL OF FAME JV TOURNAMENT AT TIMBER CREEK HS. WEIGH INS AT 7AM
7
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pleasantville
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Pleasantville High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball- Grey Gym/Blue Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
5:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Bennett Indoor Complex
SJTCA
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
8
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
@Oakcrest High School
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
@Oakcrest High School
Pool- Swimming- Hamilton Twp-Hess School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
9
6:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Holy Spirit High School
5pm weigh ins
10
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Atlantic City
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Atlantic City High School
5:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Bennett Indoor Complex
SJTCA
11
3:45pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Cedar Creek High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Cedar Creek High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Cedar Creek High School
12
10:00am
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
10:00am
Basketball: B/JV
@Highland Regional High School
10:00am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Vineland High School
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV
(Changed)
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
11:30am
Basketball: B/V
@Highland Regional High School
13
14
5:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
(Changed)
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Wrestling- Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
15
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball- Grey Gym/Blue Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Ocean City
4:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Ocean City
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
6:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Ocean City
7:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Saint Augustine Prep
Co-Ed
7:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Saint Augustine Prep
Co-Ed
16
5:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Wrestling- Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
17
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball- Grey Gym/Blue Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Holy Spirit High School
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
(Changed)
@Oakcrest High School
Pool- Swimming- Hamilton Twp-Hess School
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
(Changed)
@Oakcrest High School
Pool- Swimming- Hamilton Twp-Hess School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Holy Spirit High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Holy Spirit High School
18
3:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Bennett Indoor Complex
State Relays
19
9:00am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
(Cancelled)
@Clayton HS
weigh in at 8am Varsity start 9am JV wrestle at 10:30am
11:00am
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Cape May County Technical High School
12:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Cancelled)
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
1:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Cape May County Technical High School
20
21
10:00am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
(Cancelled)
@Hammonton High School
weigh ins at 8 am, JV at 9am
22
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Ocean City
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Ocean City
23
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Absegami High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball- Grey Gym/Blue Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
24
4:30pm
Swimming: G/V
(Changed)
@Cedar Creek High School
4:30pm
Swimming: B/V
(Changed)
@Cedar Creek High School
5:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
7:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Wrestling- Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
25
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Middle Township
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Middle Township High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Middle Township High School
26
9:00am
Indoor Track: B/V
@Bennett Indoor Complex
SJTCA
9:00am
Swimming: G/V
@Gloucester County Institute of Technology
SJ Invitational
9:00am
Swimming: B/V
@Gloucester County Institute of Technology
SJ Invitational
10:00am
Basketball: G/V
(Changed)
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
10:00am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Mainland Regional High School
weigh ins at 8am JV at 9am Varsity at 10am
11:30am
Basketball: G/JV
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
27
9:00am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Absegami High School
JV Jamboree
28
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
5:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Bennett Indoor Complex
SJTCA
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
6:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Absegami High School
JV at 6pm Varsity to follow
29
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Freshman
(Rescheduled)
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball- Grey Gym/Blue Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshman
@Mainland Regional High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
30
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mainland Regional
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Basketball-Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mainland Regional High School
31
TBD
Swimming: G/V
@
TBD
Swimming: B/V
@
5:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
(Changed)
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Wrestling- Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
5:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
(Changed)
@Oakcrest High School
Gym- Wrestling- Main Gym/Wood Floor Gym
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Band
Athletics
Band
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?