Skip to content
Middle Township
Navbar
Calendar
Today
April 2022
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
4:00pm
Baseball: V
@Clarence Davies Sports Complex
Clarence Davies Sports Complex Field 1
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@West Deptford Township High School
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Boyd Street
Boyd Street Fields
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Middle Township High School
MTHS Tennis Courts
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@West Deptford Township High School
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Middle Township Recreation Track Practices
@Athletics - Memorial Field
2
9:00am
Track & Field: G/V
@Buena Regional High School
9:00am
Track & Field: B/V
@Buena Regional High School
11:00am
Baseball: JV
@Holy Spirit High School
3
4
4:00pm
Baseball: V
@Clarence Davies Sports Complex
Clarence Davies Sports Complex Field 1
4:00pm
Golf: V
@Union League National Golf Club 1765 U.S. 9 08210
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Kingsway High School
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Bridgeton High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Middle Township High School
MTHS Tennis Courts
5:15pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Kingsway High School
5
12:00pm
Golf: V
@Shore Gate Golf Club 35 School House Lane 08230
4:00pm
Baseball: V
@Lower Cape May Regional High School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Holy Spirit High School
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Shunpike Athletic Fields
Shunpike Fields
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Kingsway High School
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Middle Township Recreation Track Practices
@Athletics - Memorial Field
6
4:00pm
Golf: V
(Postponed)
@Cape May National Golf Club, 834 Florence Ave., Cape May 08204
4:00pm
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Boyd Street
Boyd Street Fields
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Postponed)
@Middle Township High School
MTHS Tennis Courts
4:00pm
Track & Field: B/V
(Postponed)
@Absegami High School
7
4:00pm
Baseball: V
@Atlantic City High School
Chelsea Heights Field
Chelsea Heights Field
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Postponed)
@Cherry Hill West High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
(Postponed)
@Middle Township High School
MTHS Tennis Courts
8
4:00pm
Baseball: V
@Clarence Davies Sports Complex
Clarence Davies Sports Complex Field 1
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
(Postponed)
@Shunpike Athletic Fields
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Woodstown High School
5:00pm
Softball: JV
(Cancelled)
@Middle Township High School
Boyd Street Fields
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
(Postponed)
@Shunpike Athletic Fields
Shunpike Fields
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Middle Township Recreation Track Practices
@Athletics - Memorial Field
9
8:30am
Track & Field: G/V
@Lenape High School
11:30am
Softball: V
@Saint Joseph High School
328 Vine St, Hammonton, NJ 08037
328 Vine St, Hammonton, NJ 08037
12:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Cedar Creek High School
Mullica Twp Recreation Fields, 1513 Elwood Road Hammonton, New Jersey 08037 Mullica Twp Recreational Fields
Mullica Twp Recreation Fields, 1513 Elwood Roa...
10
11
4:00pm
Baseball: V
@Buena Regional High School
4:00pm
Golf: V
@Avalon Country Club
Avalon Golf Club
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Shunpike Athletic Fields
Shunpike Fields
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Oakcrest High School
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Oakcrest High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Middle Township High School
MTHS Tennis Courts
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Special Olympics track practice
@Athletics - Memorial Field-Soccer Field
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Special Olympics track team
@Athletics - Memorial Field
12
4:00pm
Baseball: V
@Clarence Davies Sports Complex
Clarence Davies Sports Complex Field 1
4:00pm
Golf: V
@Cedar Creek High School
Renault Winnery in Egg Harbor City, NJ Renault Winnery
Renault Winnery in Egg Harbor City, NJ Renault Winnery
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Lower Cape May Regional High School
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Middle Township Recreation Track Practices
@Athletics - Memorial Field
13
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Shunpike Athletic Fields
Shunpike Fields
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Cedar Creek High School
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Boyd Street
Boyd Street Fields
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Atlantic City High School
4:00pm
Track & Field: G/V
@Memorial Field
Memorial Field
4:00pm
Track & Field: B/V
@Memorial Field
Memorial Field
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Shunpike Athletic Fields
Shunpike Fields
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Cedar Creek High School
14
2:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Winslow Township High School
3:00pm
Baseball: V
@Clarence Davies Sports Complex
Clarence Davies Sports Complex Field 1
3:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Middle Township High School
MTHS Tennis Courts
3:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Winslow Township High School
4:00pm
Golf: V
@Oakcrest High School
Oakcrest Golf- Blue Heron Pine
Oakcrest Golf- Blue Heron Pine
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Pleasantville High School
15
10:00am
Softball: V
@Delsea Regional High School
11:00am
Lacrosse: G/V
@Mainland Regional High School
12:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Mainland Regional High School
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Middle Township Recreation Track Practices
@Athletics - Memorial Field
16
9:00am
Track & Field: G/V
@West Deptford Township High School
11:00am
Baseball: V
@Bishop Eustace Preparatory School
17
18
11:00am
Lacrosse: B/V
@Shunpike Athletic Fields
Shunpike Fields
12:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Shunpike Athletic Fields
Shunpike Fields
3:30pm
Baseball: V
@Clarence Davies Sports Complex
Clarence Davies Sports Complex Field 1
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Special Olympics track practice
@Athletics - Memorial Field-Soccer Field
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Special Olympics track team
@Athletics - Memorial Field
19
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Clearview Regional High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Middle Township High School
MTHS Tennis Courts
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Middle Township Recreation Track Practices
@Athletics - Memorial Field
20
11:00am
Baseball: V
@Mainland Regional High School
11:00am
Softball: V
@Atlantic City High School
4:00pm
Track & Field: G/V
@Pleasantville High School
4:00pm
Track & Field: B/V
@Pleasantville High School
21
10:00am
Lacrosse: G/V
@Shunpike Athletic Fields
Shunpike Fields
11:00am
Softball: V
@Boyd Street
Boyd Street Fields
22
1:00pm
Baseball: V
@Clarence Davies Sports Complex
Clarence Davies Sports Complex Field 1
23
9:00am
Track & Field: G/V
@Woodbury High School
10:00am
Lacrosse: G/V
@Our Lady of Mercy Academy
11:00am
Lacrosse: B/V
@Point Pleasant Borough High School
11:00am
Softball: V
(Rescheduled)
@Boyd Street
Boyd Street Fields
12:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Point Pleasant Borough High School
24
25
4:00pm
Baseball: Middle School
@Middle Township Middle School
MTMS Baseball Field
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Shunpike Athletic Fields
Shunpike Fields
4:00pm
Softball: Middle School
@Dennis Township Middle School
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Cedar Creek High School
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Mainland Regional High School
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Special Olympics track practice
@Athletics - Memorial Field-Soccer Field
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Special Olympics track team
@Athletics - Memorial Field
26
12:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Vineland High School
4:00pm
Baseball: Middle School
@RMT
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Shunpike Athletic Fields
Shunpike Fields
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Lower Cape May Regional High School
4:00pm
Softball: Middle School
@Middle Township Middle School
MTMS Softball
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Shunpike Athletic Fields
Shunpike Fields
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Middle Township Recreation Track Practices
@Athletics - Memorial Field
27
TBD
Tennis: B/V
@Vineland High School
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Clarence Davies Sports Complex
Clarence Davies Sports Complex Field 1
Field #1
Field #1
4:00pm
Golf: V
@Shore Gate Golf Club 35 School House Lane 08230
4:00pm
Track & Field: G/V
@Oakcrest High School
4:00pm
Track & Field: B/V
@Memorial Field
Memorial Field
28
4:00pm
Baseball: V
@Cedar Creek High School
4:00pm
Golf: V
@Avalon Country Club
Avalon Golf Club
4:00pm
Lacrosse: G/V
@Shunpike Athletic Fields
Shunpike Fields
4:00pm
Lacrosse: B/V
@Holy Spirit High School
4:00pm
Softball: Middle School
@Buena Middle School
4:00pm
Softball: V
@Cape May County Technical High School
5:30pm
Lacrosse: G/JV
@Shunpike Athletic Fields
Shunpike Fields
5:30pm
Lacrosse: B/JV
@Holy Spirit High School
29
4:00pm
Baseball: Middle School
@Bridgeton High School
4:00pm
Baseball: V
@Clarence Davies Sports Complex
Clarence Davies Sports Complex Field 1
4:00pm
Softball: Middle School
@Middle Township Middle School
MTMS Softball
4:00pm
Tennis: B/V
@Hammonton High School
4:00pm
Track & Field: Middle School
@Bridgeton High School
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Middle Township Recreation Track Practices
@Athletics - Memorial Field
30
TBD
Softball: V
@Oakcrest High School
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Athletics - Games
Cross Country
Lacrosse
Volleyball
Swimming
Crew
Golf
Surf
Weight Lifting
Bowling
Football
Softball
Wrestling
Basketball
Field Hockey
Soccer
Baseball
Tennis
Dance, Cheer, Poms
NJSIAA
7v7 Flag Football
Track and Field
Athletics - Practices
High School Events
Middle School Sports
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?