Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | vs. Wildwood Catholic
81st St. & Second Ave. 81st St. & Second Ave. | |
81st St. & Second Ave. 81st St. & Second Ave. | ||
10:00am | vs. Mainland Regional High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Our Lady of Mercy Academy @ Middle Township High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Lower Cape May Regional | |
4:00pm | Middle Township Middle School vs. Lakeside Middle School | |
4:00pm | vs. Schalick @ Boyd Street | |
5:15pm | vs. Our Lady of Mercy Academy @ Middle Township High School | |
6:00pm | vs. West Deptford High School @ Boyd Street |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 15th St. & The Beach, North Wildwood 15th St. & The Beach, North Wildwood | |
15th St. & The Beach, North Wildwood 15th St. & The Beach, North Wildwood | ||
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. 15th St. & The Beach, North Wildwood 15th St. & The Beach, North Wildwood | |
15th St. & The Beach, North Wildwood 15th St. & The Beach, North Wildwood | ||
4:00pm | Alder Avenue vs. Middle Township Middle School @ Middle Township Middle School | |
4:00pm | vs. Buena Regional @ Middle Township High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | vs. Palmyra @ Middle Township High School | |
4:00pm | RMT vs. Middle Township Middle School @ Middle Township Middle School | |
4:00pm | vs. Lower Cape May Regional | |
5:15pm | vs. Lower Cape May Regional | |
6:00pm | vs. Lower Cape May Regional | |
6:00pm | vs. Lower Cape May Regional @ Boyd Street |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | Buena Regional vs. Middle Township Middle School @ Middle Township Middle School | |
4:00pm | Buena Regional vs. Middle Township Middle School @ Middle Township Middle School | |
4:00pm |
(Postponed) | Middle Township Middle School vs. Buena Regional |
4:00pm | vs. Egg Harbor Township @ Middle Township High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm | vs. Buena Regional @ Middle Township High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Buena Regional @ Memorial Field | |
4:00pm | vs. Buena Regional @ Boyd Street | |
4:00pm | vs. Cedar Creek | |
6:30pm | vs. Clayton @ Memorial Field |