Skip to content
Lower Cape May Regional
Navbar
Calendar
Today
January 2019
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
31
1
2
3
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@RMT
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Ocean City Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Oakcrest High School
4:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Toms River North High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Varsity/JV
(Changed)
@Oakcrest High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Varsity/JV
@Lower Cape May Regional High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Lower Cape May Regional High School
4
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
(Changed)
@Joseph Von Savage Pool
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
(Changed)
@Joseph Von Savage Pool
4:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@RMT
5
9:00am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Barnegat High School
6
7
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Atlantic City High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@RMT
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Lower Cape May Regional High School
4:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Toms River North High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Varsity/JV
@Wildwood Catholic High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Varsity/JV
@Lower Cape May Regional High School
8
7:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Buena Regional High School
7:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Buena Regional High School
9
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Bridgeton Middle School
4:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Atlantic City Armory
4:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
(Changed)
@Lower Cape May Regional High School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@RMT
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Varsity/JV
@Lower Cape May Regional High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Lower Cape May Regional High School
10
4:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Atlantic City Armory
4:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
(Changed)
@RMT
11
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Lower Cape May Regional High School
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@US Coast Guard Base
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Varsity/JV
@Lower Cape May Regional High School
12
10:00am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Lower Cape May Regional High School
13
14
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Pleasantville Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@RMT
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Varsity/JV
@Pennsville Memorial High School
15
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Lower Cape May Regional High School
4:00pm
Swimming: G/V
@Pleasantville High School
4:00pm
Swimming: B/V
@Pleasantville High School
4:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Lakeside Middle School
4:30pm
Basketball: G/Varsity/JV
@Holy Spirit High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Varsity/JV
@Lower Cape May Regional High School
16
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Middle Township Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@RMT
7:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Lower Cape May Regional High School
17
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Ocean City High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Varsity/JV
@Lower Cape May Regional High School
6:00pm
Basketball: B/Varsity/JV
@Ocean City High School
18
3:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Toms River North High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@RMT
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Lakeside Middle School
19
10:00am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Lower Cape May Regional High School
11:00am
Basketball: B/Varsity/JV
@Millville Senior High School
20
21
5:00pm
Basketball: G/Varsity/JV
@Middle Township High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Varsity/JV
@Middle Township High School
22
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Fernwood Avenue Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@RMT
23
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Mainland Regional High School
4:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Atlantic City Armory
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Varsity/JV
@Mainland Regional High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Varsity/JV
@Lower Cape May Regional High School
6:30pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Lower Cape May Regional High School
24
4:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
(Postponed)
@Atlantic City Armory
25
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Alder Avenue Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@RMT
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Cedar Creek High School
6:00pm
Basketball: G/Varsity/JV
@Lower Cape May Regional High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Varsity/JV
@Cedar Creek High School
26
10:00am
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Burlington City High School
27
28
3:00pm
Indoor Track: B/V
@Toms River North High School
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@Ocean City Middle School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@RMT
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Lower Cape May Regional High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Varsity/JV
@Hammonton High School
6:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Lower Cape May Regional High School
29
30
4:00pm
Basketball: G/Middle School
@RMT
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Middle School
@Atlantic City High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/Freshmen
@Lower Cape May Regional High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/Varsity/JV
@Absegami High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/Varsity/JV
@Lower Cape May Regional High School
7:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Lower Cape May Regional High School
31
4:00pm
Wrestling: Middle School
@Alder Avenue Middle School
5:00pm
Wrestling: Varsity/JV
@Oakcrest High School
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?