Member Schools Conference
 
CalendarRosters
  
  Calendar
 
 Please check frequently for updates.   << Yesterday  Tomorrow >>
 
Friday, Apr 26, 2019
Time Event Location Details
TBD  Softball:Girls Varsity/JV Game Atlantic County Institute of Technology vs. Lower Cape May Regional @ Lower Cape May Regional High School 
TBD  Track & Field:Boys Varsity Penn Relays Saint Augustine Prep vs. TBA @ University of Pennsylvania 
7:00am Track & Field:Boys Varsity Penn Relays TBA vs. TBA @ Philadephia 
7:30am  Track & Field:Boys Varsity Penn Relays  (Cancelled) Ocean City, TBA vs. TBA @ University Of Pennsylvania 
Sheppard Bus
9:00am Track & Field:Girls Varsity/JV Penn Relays Absegami vs. TBD @ Franklin Field, Philadelphia PA 
9:00am Track & Field:Boys Varsity/JV Penn Relays Absegami vs. TBD @ Franklin Field, Philadelphia PA 
9:00am Track & Field:Boys Varsity Penn Relays Pleasantville vs. University of Pennsylvania @ Penn Relay Franklin Field 
9:00am Track & Field:Girls Varsity Relays Millville Senior vs. TBA @ University of Pennsylvania 
9:00am Track & Field:Boys Varsity Relays Millville Senior vs. TBA @ University of Pennsylvania 
10:00am Baseball: Freshmen Game Rancocas Valley Regional vs. Egg Harbor Township @ Egg Harbor Township High School 
10:00am Track:Boys Varsity Penn Relays Egg Harbor Township vs. South Jersey @ University of Pennsylvania 
11:00am Baseball:Boys Varsity Game Vineland vs. Triton Regional @ Triton HS 
11:00am Baseball:Boys JV Game Vineland vs. Triton Regional @ Triton HS 
11:00am Softball:Girls Varsity Game Collingswood vs. Ocean City @ Ocean City Varsity Softball Field 
11:00am  Softball: Freshmen Game  (Rescheduled to 04-24-19) Egg Harbor Township vs. Washington Township @ Washington Township 
11:00am Track & Field:Boys Varsity Penn Relays TBA vs. Bridgeton @ University of Pennsylvania 
3:15pm Golf: Varsity Practice Absegami vs. TBD @ Seaview Golf Course 
3:30pm Crew:Girls Varsity/JV Practice Absegami vs. Lenape @ Lake Lenape, Mays Landing, NJ 
3:30pm Crew:Boys Varsity/JV Practice Absegami vs. Lenape @ Lake Lenape, Mays Landing, NJ 
3:30pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity/JV Game Mainland Regional High School vs. Absegami @ Absegami High School 
Confirmed 3/25
3:45pm Lacrosse:Boys Freshman Game Malvern Prep vs. Saint Augustine Prep @ Saint Augustine Preparatory School 
4:00pm Baseball:Boys Varsity Game Atlantic City vs. Cedar Creek @ Cedar Creek High School 
4:00pm  Baseball:Boys JV Game  (Cancelled) Atlantic City vs. Cedar Creek @ Mullica Twp Recreation Fields 
4:00pm Baseball:Boys JV Game  (Rescheduled from 04-17-19) Middle Township vs. Oakcrest @ Oakcrest High School 
4:00pm Baseball: JV Game  (Rescheduled from 04-17-19) Middle Township vs. Oakcrest @ Oakcrest¬†High School 
4:00pm Baseball:Boys Varsity/JV Game Bridgeton vs. Salem @ Salem High School 
4:00pm Golf: Varsity Match  (Date Changed from 04-30-19) Saint Joseph vs. Oakcrest @ Oakcrest 
4:00pm Lacrosse:Girls Varsity/JV Game Burlington City vs. Oakcrest @ Oakcrest High School 
4:00pm  Softball:Girls Varsity/JV Game  (Cancelled) Wildwood Catholic vs. Absegami @ Absegami High School 
Varsity only-Confirmed 3/25
4:00pm  Softball: Varsity Game  (Cancelled) Wildwood Catholic vs. Absegami @ Absegami High School 
4:00pm  Softball:Girls Varsity Game  (Rescheduled to 05-09-19) Cedar Creek vs. Buena Regional @ Buena Regional High School 
4:00pm  Softball:Girls JV Game  (Rescheduled to 05-09-19) Cedar Creek vs. Buena Regional @ Buena Regional High School 
4:00pm Softball:Girls Varsity Game Oakcrest vs. Holy Spirit @ Holy Spirit High School 
4:00pm Softball:Girls Varsity Game Atlantic City vs. Our Lady of Mercy Academy @ Our Lady of Mercy Academy 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Game Cedar Creek vs. Egg Harbor Township @ Egg Harbor Township High School 
4:00pm Tennis:Boys Varsity Match  (Date Changed from 04-22-19) Cedar Creek vs. Egg Harbor Township @ Egg Harbor Township High School 
4:00pm Track & Field:Boys Varsity Penn Relays Oakcrest vs. University of Pennsylvania @ University of Pennsylvania 
4:00pm  Volleyball:Boys Varsity/JV Game  (Cancelled) Pleasantville vs. Williamstown @ Williamstown High School 
4:15pm Lacrosse:Boys Varsity/JV Game Gloucester Catholic vs. Lower Cape May Regional @ Lower Cape May Regional High School 
7:00pm Baseball:Boys Varsity/JV Game Cape May County Technical vs. Lower Cape May Regional @ Lower Cape May Regional High School 
7:00pm Baseball:Boys Varsity Game Cape May County Technical vs. Lower Cape May Regional @ Lower Cape May Regional High School 
9:00pm Track & Field:Girls Varsity Penn Relays Pleasantville vs. University of Pennsylvania @ Penn Relay Franklin Field 

     


      View:   
April  2019
<< < TODAY > >>
S M T W T F S
31 1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 1 2 3 4
 
View Schedules:
           
  
Login Here