Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Tennis Courts
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Alumni Baseball Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Alumni Baseball Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
| |
4:00pm | vs. Atlantic County Institute of Technology | |
4:00pm | vs. Moorestown | |
4:00pm | vs. Camden | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm |
Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:50am- 9:10am |
Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
Part 1-Achievement | |
Part 1-Achievement | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Tennis Courts
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Erg Room
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
| |
3:45pm | vs. Ocean City | |
3:45pm | vs. Ocean City | |
3:45pm | vs. Ocean City | |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:00pm | vs. Lenape | |
4:00pm | vs. Lenape | |
4:00pm | vs. Clearview Regional | |
6:30pm |
Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 11:00am | ||
2:45pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Changed) |
Erg Room
|
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Alumni Baseball Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
(Changed) |
Room 23
|
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Chad Thomas Levari Baseball Field
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
| |
3:45pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
3:45pm | vs. Mainland Regional High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Rancocas Valley Regional | |
4:00pm | vs. TBA | |
4:00pm | vs. Cherry Hill East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:50am- 9:10am |
Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
Part 2-Proficiency | |
Part 2-Proficiency | ||
8:50am- 10:40am |
Room 32
The Passion | |
The Passion | ||
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
9:53am- 10:40am |
Study Commons
Career Pathway Presentation: Careers in Genomics |Mrs. Haley Guerrier, Illumina | |
Career Pathway Presentation: Careers in Genomics |Mrs. Haley Guerrier, Illumina | ||
10:20am |
Room D
| |
2:00pm | ||
2:50pm- 5:00pm |
Tennis Courts
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Erg Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Alumni Baseball Field
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Buena Vista CC
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
(Changed) |
Room 23
|
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
| |
3:45pm | vs. Bridgeton | |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Bridgeton |
3:45pm |
(Date changed from 04-05-19) | vs. Ocean City |
4:00pm | vs. Washington Township High School | |
5:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Washington Township High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Turf Field
| |
2:30pm |
(Cancelled) | |
3:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Louis & Josephine Buondonno Forum Field
|
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Egg Harbor Township |
3:45pm | vs. Egg Harbor Township | |
3:45pm | vs. Egg Harbor Township | |
3:45pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Vineland |
3:45pm |
(Date Changed to 04-04-19) | vs. Ocean City |
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
(Changed) | |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-09-19) | vs. Williamstown |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
#3 | |
#3 | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Alumni Baseball Field
| |
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Alumni Baseball Field
| |
9:00am | vs. TBD
19th Annual Jim Camburn Memorial | |
19th Annual Jim Camburn Memorial | ||
10:00am | vs. Haddonfield Memorial | |
10:00am |
(Time Changed) | vs. Moorestown |
11:00am- 2:00pm |
Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
Cappuccio | |
Cappuccio | ||
11:30am | vs. Haddonfield Memorial | |
2:00pm | vs. Toms River North
Autism Awareness | |
Autism Awareness |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
#4 | |
#4 | ||
1:00pm | vs. Saint Peter's Prep |