Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 11:00pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
Celebration of the Arts Set-Up | |
Celebration of the Arts Set-Up | ||
2:30pm- 5:00pm |
Paul Navone Athletic Building
| |
3:00pm- 10:00pm |
Room 11
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
3:50pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. St. Joseph's Preparatory |
4:00pm | vs. Washington Township High School
@ Brunswick Zone - Turnersville
| |
4:40pm | vs. Pope John XXIII | |
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 2:30pm |
Augustinian Hall
| |
8:00am- 10:30am |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
8:00am- 11:00pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
Celebration of the Arts Set-Up | |
Celebration of the Arts Set-Up | ||
8:00am- 10:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
9:00am- 7:00pm |
Room 11
| |
10:00am |
(Rescheduled to 11-18-17) | vs. St Paul's |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
11:00am- 1:00pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
11:00am- 4:00pm |
Paul Navone Pool
Meet | |
Meet | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 10:00pm |
Room 11
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
6:15pm | vs. Don Bosco Prep |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:45am- 5:45am |
Wrestling Room
| |
2:40pm |
Room 32
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Augustinian Hall
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
4:00pm | vs. Pennsauken Tech
@ Brunswick Zone - Turnersville
| |
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
7:15pm- 9:15pm |
Paul Navone Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
9:55am- 10:15am |
Chapel
| |
2:00pm- 6:30pm |
Camden
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Brunswick Zone - Turnersville
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Augustinian Hall
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Igloo Ice Arena
| |
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
6:30pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
Andy & Barbara Consalo Dining Hall
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Augustinian Hall
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
4:00pm | vs. Saint Joseph Academy | |
4:00pm | vs. Camden County Technical School - Pennsauken Campus | |
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Wrestling Room
| |
7:15pm- 9:15pm |
Paul Navone Pool
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 11:00am |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
9:45am- 10:15am |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
9:53am- 10:40am |
(Postponed) |
Study Commons
Mr. Tom Gano | Gift Of Life and Sharing Network Volunteer | Organ & Tissue Donation |
Mr. Tom Gano | Gift Of Life and Sharing Network Volunteer | Organ & Tissue Donation | ||
9:55am- 10:15am |
Chapel
| |
1:46pm | ||
2:00pm- 6:30pm |
Camden
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
Brunswick Zone - Turnersville
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Augustinian Hall
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Anthony J. Spina Gymnasium
| |
3:30pm- 5:45pm |
Paul A Rodio Gymnasium
| |
3:45pm | vs. Hun | |
4:00pm | vs. LaSalle University | |
5:15pm- 7:15pm |
Paul Navone Pool
| |
7:15pm- 9:15pm |
Paul Navone Pool
|